Infantil Femení LLIGA MASCULÍ-MX/FEMENÍ Grup II FASE GA
Calendari Voleibol Curs 2021/2022

Jornada 1(19-03-2022)
CV REUS "MASC." CV VILANOVA "LILA" 19-03-2022 12-4
EEM MONJOS "MASC"EEM MONJOS MASC AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ 19-03-2022 10-6
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS IES VILAFRANCA 19-03-2022 6-10
AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC."AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES MASC. EB SANT CUGAT MASCULÍEB SANT CUGAT "MASCULÍ" 19-03-2022 10-6
Descansa EEM SANT MARTI
Jornada 2(26-03-2022)
CV VILANOVA "LILA" Descansa
AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ CV REUS "MASC." 26-03-2022 6-10
IES VILAFRANCA EEM MONJOS MASCEEM MONJOS "MASC" 26-03-2022 6-10
EB SANT CUGAT "MASCULÍ"EB SANT CUGAT MASCULÍ CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 26-03-2022 12-4
EEM SANT MARTI AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES MASC.AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC." 26-03-2022 6-10
Jornada 3(02-04-2022)
CV VILANOVA "LILA" AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ 02-04-2022 6-10
CV REUS "MASC." IES VILAFRANCA 02-04-2022 12-4
EEM MONJOS "MASC"EEM MONJOS MASC EB SANT CUGAT MASCULÍEB SANT CUGAT "MASCULÍ" 02-04-2022 10-6
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS EEM SANT MARTI 02-04-2022 10-6
Descansa AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES MASC.AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC."
Jornada 4(09-04-2022)
AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ Descansa
IES VILAFRANCA CV VILANOVA "LILA" 09-04-2022 10-6
EB SANT CUGAT "MASCULÍ"EB SANT CUGAT MASCULÍ CV REUS "MASC." 09-04-2022 4-12
EEM SANT MARTI EEM MONJOS MASCEEM MONJOS "MASC" 09-04-2022 4-12
AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC."AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES MASC. CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 09-04-2022 9-11
Jornada 5(23-04-2022)
AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ IES VILAFRANCA 23-04-2022 6-10
CV VILANOVA "LILA" EB SANT CUGAT MASCULÍEB SANT CUGAT "MASCULÍ" 23-04-2022 4-12
CV REUS "MASC." EEM SANT MARTI 23-04-2022 10-6
EEM MONJOS "MASC"EEM MONJOS MASC AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES MASC.AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC." 23-04-2022 9-11
Descansa CE HORTONS CE HORTONS
Jornada 6(30-04-2022)
IES VILAFRANCA Descansa
EB SANT CUGAT "MASCULÍ"EB SANT CUGAT MASCULÍ AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ 30-04-2022 11-9
EEM SANT MARTI CV VILANOVA "LILA" 30-04-2022 8-8
AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC."AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES MASC. CV REUS "MASC." 30-04-2022 11-9
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS EEM MONJOS MASCEEM MONJOS "MASC" 30-04-2022 4-12
Jornada 7(07-05-2022)
IES VILAFRANCA EB SANT CUGAT MASCULÍEB SANT CUGAT "MASCULÍ" 07-05-2022 11-9
AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ EEM SANT MARTI 07-05-2022 9-11
CV VILANOVA "LILA" AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES MASC.AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC." 07-05-2022 4-12
CV REUS "MASC." CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 07-05-2022 6-10
Descansa EEM MONJOS MASCEEM MONJOS "MASC"
Jornada 8(14-05-2022)
Descansa EB SANT CUGAT MASCULÍEB SANT CUGAT "MASCULÍ"
EEM SANT MARTI IES VILAFRANCA 14-05-2022 12-4
AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC."AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES MASC. AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ 14-05-2022 10-6
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS CV VILANOVA "LILA" 14-05-2022 12-4
EEM MONJOS "MASC"EEM MONJOS MASC CV REUS "MASC." 14-05-2022 9-11
Jornada 9(21-05-2022)
EB SANT CUGAT "MASCULÍ"EB SANT CUGAT MASCULÍ EEM SANT MARTI 21-05-2022 10-6
IES VILAFRANCA AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES MASC.AMPA INTERMUNICIPAL DEL PENEDES "MASC." 21-05-2022 4-12
AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 21-05-2022 10-6
CV VILANOVA "LILA" EEM MONJOS MASCEEM MONJOS "MASC" 21-05-2022 6-10
CV REUS "MASC." Descansa