VOLEI SÈNIOR

Jornada 1( 09-11-2019 )
AFISIONA -LA TORRE CLARAMUNT CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 09-11-2019 3-1
CLUB VOLEIBOL VILAFRANCA EEM MONJOS AEEM MONJOS "A" 09-11-2019 1-3
C.V SANT MARTÍC.V SANT MARTÍ CV CUBELLES ACV CUBELLES "A" 09-11-2019 3-0
OPTICALIA CV VILANOVA "GROC" AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ 09-11-2019 0-3
Descansa CV COMETA BELLVEI 09-11-2019
Jornada 2( 23-11-2019 )
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS Descansa 23-11-2019
EEM MONJOS "A"EEM MONJOS A AFISIONA -LA TORRE CLARAMUNT 23-11-2019 1-3
CV CUBELLES "A"CV CUBELLES A CLUB VOLEIBOL VILAFRANCA 23-11-2019 3-1
AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ C.V SANT MARTÍC.V SANT MARTÍ 23-11-2019 2-3
CV COMETA BELLVEI OPTICALIA CV VILANOVA "GROC" 23-11-2019 3-0
Jornada 3( 30-11-2019 )
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS EEM MONJOS AEEM MONJOS "A" 30-11-2019 3-1
AFISIONA -LA TORRE CLARAMUNT CV CUBELLES ACV CUBELLES "A" 30-11-2019 3-0
CLUB VOLEIBOL VILAFRANCA AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ 30-11-2019 1-3
C.V SANT MARTÍC.V SANT MARTÍ CV COMETA BELLVEI 30-11-2019 3-2
Descansa OPTICALIA CV VILANOVA "GROC" 30-11-2019
Jornada 4( 14-12-2019 )
EEM MONJOS "A"EEM MONJOS A Descansa 14-12-2019
CV CUBELLES "A"CV CUBELLES A CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 14-12-2019 0-3
AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ AFISIONA -LA TORRE CLARAMUNT 14-12-2019 1-3
CV COMETA BELLVEI CLUB VOLEIBOL VILAFRANCA 14-12-2019 3-1
OPTICALIA CV VILANOVA "GROC" C.V SANT MARTÍC.V SANT MARTÍ 14-12-2019 0-3
Jornada 5( 11-01-2020 )
EEM MONJOS "A"EEM MONJOS A CV CUBELLES ACV CUBELLES "A" 11-01-2020 3-2
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ 11-01-2020 1-3
AFISIONA -LA TORRE CLARAMUNT CV COMETA BELLVEI 11-01-2020 0-3
CLUB VOLEIBOL VILAFRANCA OPTICALIA CV VILANOVA "GROC" 11-01-2020 2-1
Descansa C.V SANT MARTÍC.V SANT MARTÍ 11-01-2020
Jornada 6( 25-01-2020 )
CV CUBELLES "A"CV CUBELLES A Descansa 25-01-2020
AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ EEM MONJOS AEEM MONJOS "A" 25-01-2020 3-2
CV COMETA BELLVEI CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 25-01-2020 0-3
OPTICALIA CV VILANOVA "GROC" AFISIONA -LA TORRE CLARAMUNT 25-01-2020
C.V SANT MARTÍC.V SANT MARTÍ CLUB VOLEIBOL VILAFRANCA 25-01-2020 3-0
Jornada 7( 08-02-2020 )
CV CUBELLES "A"CV CUBELLES A AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ 08-02-2020
EEM MONJOS "A"EEM MONJOS A CV COMETA BELLVEI 08-02-2020
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS OPTICALIA CV VILANOVA "GROC" 08-02-2020
AFISIONA -LA TORRE CLARAMUNT C.V SANT MARTÍC.V SANT MARTÍ 08-02-2020 3-0
Descansa CLUB VOLEIBOL VILAFRANCA 08-02-2020
Jornada 8( 29-02-2020 )
Descansa AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ 29-02-2020
CV COMETA BELLVEI CV CUBELLES ACV CUBELLES "A" 29-02-2020 3-0
OPTICALIA CV VILANOVA "GROC" EEM MONJOS AEEM MONJOS "A" 29-02-2020 0-3
C.V SANT MARTÍC.V SANT MARTÍ CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 29-02-2020 1-3
CLUB VOLEIBOL VILAFRANCA AFISIONA -LA TORRE CLARAMUNT 29-02-2020 0-3
Jornada 9( 14-03-2020 )
AEE DOLORS MALLAFRÈ CV COMETA BELLVEI 14-03-2020 3-1
CV CUBELLES "A"CV CUBELLES A OPTICALIA CV VILANOVA "GROC" 14-03-2020
EEM MONJOS "A"EEM MONJOS A C.V SANT MARTÍC.V SANT MARTÍ 14-03-2020
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS CLUB VOLEIBOL VILAFRANCA 14-03-2020 3-1
AFISIONA -LA TORRE CLARAMUNT Descansa 14-03-2020