BENJAMÍ -LLIGA

Jornada 1( 09-11-2019 )
F.S ORDAL EEM VILOBÍ 09-11-2019 Ajo
ESTALELLA "BLANC"ESTALELLA BLANC CRISTOFOR MESTRE 09-11-2019 8-8
ESTALELLA "VERD"ESTALELLA VERD A.E L'ESQUITX AA.E L'ESQUITX "A" 09-11-2019 4-12
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES A.E L'ESQUITX BA.E L'ESQUITX "B" 09-11-2019 10-6
A.E L'ESQUITX "C"A.E L'ESQUITX C MAS I PERERA 09-11-2019 10-6
Jornada 2( 16-11-2019 )
EEM VILOBÍ A.E L'ESQUITX CA.E L'ESQUITX "C" 16-11-2019 6-10
CRISTOFOR MESTRE F.S ORDAL 16-11-2019 6-10
A.E L'ESQUITX "A"A.E L'ESQUITX A ESTALELLA BLANCESTALELLA "BLANC" 16-11-2019 10-6
A.E L'ESQUITX "B"A.E L'ESQUITX B ESTALELLA VERDESTALELLA "VERD" 16-11-2019 10-6
MAS I PERERA VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES 16-11-2019 7-9
Jornada 3( 23-11-2019 )
EEM VILOBÍ CRISTOFOR MESTRE 23-11-2019 9-7
F.S ORDAL A.E L'ESQUITX AA.E L'ESQUITX "A" 23-11-2019 10-6
ESTALELLA "BLANC"ESTALELLA BLANC A.E L'ESQUITX BA.E L'ESQUITX "B" 23-11-2019 9-7
ESTALELLA "VERD"ESTALELLA VERD MAS I PERERA 23-11-2019 4-12
A.E L'ESQUITX "C"A.E L'ESQUITX C VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES 23-11-2019 Ajo
Jornada 4( 30-11-2019 )
CRISTOFOR MESTRE A.E L'ESQUITX CA.E L'ESQUITX "C" 30-11-2019 8-8
A.E L'ESQUITX "A"A.E L'ESQUITX A EEM VILOBÍ 30-11-2019 11-5
A.E L'ESQUITX "B"A.E L'ESQUITX B F.S ORDAL 30-11-2019 4-12
MAS I PERERA ESTALELLA BLANCESTALELLA "BLANC" 30-11-2019 9-7
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES ESTALELLA VERDESTALELLA "VERD" 30-11-2019 7-9
Jornada 5( 14-12-2019 )
CRISTOFOR MESTRE A.E L'ESQUITX AA.E L'ESQUITX "A" 14-12-2019 5-11
EEM VILOBÍ A.E L'ESQUITX BA.E L'ESQUITX "B" 14-12-2019 4-12
F.S ORDAL MAS I PERERA 14-12-2019 10-6
ESTALELLA "BLANC"ESTALELLA BLANC VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES 14-12-2019 4-12
A.E L'ESQUITX "C"A.E L'ESQUITX C ESTALELLA VERDESTALELLA "VERD" 14-12-2019 12-4
Jornada 6( 21-12-2019 )
A.E L'ESQUITX "A"A.E L'ESQUITX A A.E L'ESQUITX CA.E L'ESQUITX "C" 21-12-2019 Ajo
A.E L'ESQUITX "B"A.E L'ESQUITX B CRISTOFOR MESTRE 21-12-2019 Ajo
MAS I PERERA EEM VILOBÍ 21-12-2019 10-6
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES F.S ORDAL 21-12-2019 5-11
ESTALELLA "VERD"ESTALELLA VERD ESTALELLA BLANCESTALELLA "BLANC" 21-12-2019 6-10
Jornada 7( 11-01-2020 )
A.E L'ESQUITX "A"A.E L'ESQUITX A A.E L'ESQUITX BA.E L'ESQUITX "B" 11-01-2020 9-7
CRISTOFOR MESTRE MAS I PERERA 11-01-2020 4-12
EEM VILOBÍ VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES 11-01-2020 12-4
F.S ORDAL ESTALELLA VERDESTALELLA "VERD" 11-01-2020 12-4
A.E L'ESQUITX "C"A.E L'ESQUITX C ESTALELLA BLANCESTALELLA "BLANC" 11-01-2020 9-7
Jornada 8( 18-01-2020 )
A.E L'ESQUITX "C"A.E L'ESQUITX C A.E L'ESQUITX BA.E L'ESQUITX "B" 18-01-2020 10-6
MAS I PERERA A.E L'ESQUITX AA.E L'ESQUITX "A" 18-01-2020 9-7
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES CRISTOFOR MESTRE 18-01-2020 10-6
ESTALELLA "VERD"ESTALELLA VERD EEM VILOBÍ 18-01-2020 8-8
ESTALELLA "BLANC"ESTALELLA BLANC F.S ORDAL 18-01-2020 4-12
Jornada 9( 25-01-2020 )
A.E L'ESQUITX "B"A.E L'ESQUITX B MAS I PERERA 25-01-2020
A.E L'ESQUITX "A"A.E L'ESQUITX A VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES 25-01-2020
CRISTOFOR MESTRE ESTALELLA VERDESTALELLA "VERD" 25-01-2020
EEM VILOBÍ ESTALELLA BLANCESTALELLA "BLANC" 25-01-2020
F.S ORDAL A.E L'ESQUITX CA.E L'ESQUITX "C" 25-01-2020
AjoPartit Ajornat [4]

Dades de l'entitat

Accés Usuari

Amb el suport de