ALEVÍ MX - LLIGA

Jornada 1( 09-11-2019 )
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada 09-11-2019 Ajo
EEM SANT QUINTÍ ESCOLA MONTAGUT 09-11-2019 4-12
MONALCO C.B MASQUEFA 09-11-2019 12-4
CB LLORENÇ C.B BELLVEI 09-11-2019 10-6
A.B CUNIT Descansa 09-11-2019 Ajo
CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA EEM SANT MARTI 09-11-2019 4-12
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA MAS I PERERA 09-11-2019 8-8
Bàsquet Riudebitlles EEM MEDIONA "MX" 09-11-2019 6-10
Jornada 2( 16-11-2019 )
Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada Bàsquet Riudebitlles 16-11-2019 8-8
ESCOLA MONTAGUT VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ 16-11-2019 12-4
C.B MASQUEFA EEM SANT QUINTÍ 16-11-2019 4-12
C.B BELLVEI MONALCO 16-11-2019 7-9
Descansa CB LLORENÇ 16-11-2019
EEM SANT MARTI A.B CUNIT 16-11-2019 12-4
MAS I PERERA CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA 16-11-2019 4-12
EEM MEDIONA "MX" EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 16-11-2019 10-6
Jornada 3( 23-11-2019 )
Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada ESCOLA MONTAGUT 23-11-2019 4-12
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ C.B MASQUEFA 23-11-2019 10-6
EEM SANT QUINTÍ C.B BELLVEI 23-11-2019 10-6
MONALCO Descansa 23-11-2019
CB LLORENÇ EEM SANT MARTI 23-11-2019 10-6
A.B CUNIT MAS I PERERA 23-11-2019 Ajo
CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA EEM MEDIONA "MX" 23-11-2019 4-12
Bàsquet Riudebitlles EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 23-11-2019 6-10
Jornada 4( 30-11-2019 )
ESCOLA MONTAGUT Bàsquet Riudebitlles 30-11-2019 14-4
C.B MASQUEFA Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada 30-11-2019 12-4
C.B BELLVEI VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ 30-11-2019 10-6
Descansa EEM SANT QUINTÍ 30-11-2019
EEM SANT MARTI MONALCO 30-11-2019 Ajo
MAS I PERERA CB LLORENÇ 30-11-2019 4-12
EEM MEDIONA "MX" A.B CUNIT 30-11-2019 11-5
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA 30-11-2019 12-4
Jornada 5( 14-12-2019 )
ESCOLA MONTAGUT C.B MASQUEFA 14-12-2019 12-4
Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada C.B BELLVEI 14-12-2019 5-11
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ Descansa 14-12-2019
EEM SANT QUINTÍ EEM SANT MARTI 14-12-2019 8-8
MONALCO MAS I PERERA 14-12-2019 6-10
CB LLORENÇ EEM MEDIONA "MX" 14-12-2019 12-4
A.B CUNIT EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 14-12-2019 10-6
Bàsquet Riudebitlles CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA 14-12-2019 10-6
Jornada 6( 21-12-2019 )
C.B MASQUEFA Bàsquet Riudebitlles 21-12-2019 4-12
C.B BELLVEI ESCOLA MONTAGUT 21-12-2019 4-12
Descansa Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada 21-12-2019
EEM SANT MARTI VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ 21-12-2019 12-4
MAS I PERERA EEM SANT QUINTÍ 21-12-2019 5-11
EEM MEDIONA "MX" MONALCO 21-12-2019 9-7
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA CB LLORENÇ 21-12-2019 4-12
CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA A.B CUNIT 21-12-2019 4-12
Jornada 7( 11-01-2020 )
C.B MASQUEFA C.B BELLVEI 11-01-2020 4-12
ESCOLA MONTAGUT Descansa 11-01-2020
Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada EEM SANT MARTI 11-01-2020 4-12
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ MAS I PERERA 11-01-2020 12-4
EEM SANT QUINTÍ EEM MEDIONA "MX" 11-01-2020 8-8
MONALCO EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 11-01-2020 8-8
CB LLORENÇ CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA 11-01-2020 12-4
Bàsquet Riudebitlles A.B CUNIT 11-01-2020 8-8
Jornada 8( 18-01-2020 )
C.B BELLVEI Bàsquet Riudebitlles 18-01-2020 10-6
Descansa C.B MASQUEFA 18-01-2020
EEM SANT MARTI ESCOLA MONTAGUT 18-01-2020 10-6
MAS I PERERA Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada 18-01-2020 12-4
EEM MEDIONA "MX" VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ 18-01-2020 8-8
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA EEM SANT QUINTÍ 18-01-2020 6-10
CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA MONALCO 18-01-2020 4-12
A.B CUNIT CB LLORENÇ 18-01-2020 4-12
Jornada 9( 01-02-2020 )
C.B BELLVEI Descansa 01-02-2020
C.B MASQUEFA EEM SANT MARTI 01-02-2020 4-12
ESCOLA MONTAGUT MAS I PERERA 01-02-2020 12-4
Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada EEM MEDIONA "MX" 01-02-2020 4-12
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 01-02-2020 11-5
EEM SANT QUINTÍ CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA 01-02-2020 12-4
MONALCO A.B CUNIT 01-02-2020 12-4
Bàsquet Riudebitlles CB LLORENÇ 01-02-2020 4-12
Jornada 10( 08-02-2020 )
Descansa Bàsquet Riudebitlles 08-02-2020
EEM SANT MARTI C.B BELLVEI 08-02-2020 11-5
MAS I PERERA C.B MASQUEFA 08-02-2020 8-8
EEM MEDIONA "MX" ESCOLA MONTAGUT 08-02-2020 4-12
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada 08-02-2020 12-4
CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ 08-02-2020 4-12
A.B CUNIT EEM SANT QUINTÍ 08-02-2020 9-7
CB LLORENÇ MONALCO 08-02-2020 11-5
Jornada 11( 15-02-2020 )
Descansa EEM SANT MARTI 15-02-2020
C.B BELLVEI MAS I PERERA 15-02-2020 12-4
C.B MASQUEFA EEM MEDIONA "MX" 15-02-2020
ESCOLA MONTAGUT EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 15-02-2020 12-4
Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA 15-02-2020 10-6
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ A.B CUNIT 15-02-2020 9-7
EEM SANT QUINTÍ CB LLORENÇ 15-02-2020 Ajo
Bàsquet Riudebitlles MONALCO 15-02-2020 4-12
Jornada 12( 07-03-2020 )
EEM SANT MARTI Bàsquet Riudebitlles 07-03-2020 12-4
MAS I PERERA Descansa 07-03-2020
EEM MEDIONA "MX" C.B BELLVEI 07-03-2020 6-10
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA C.B MASQUEFA 07-03-2020 Ajo
CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA ESCOLA MONTAGUT 07-03-2020 4-12
A.B CUNIT Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada 07-03-2020 12-4
CB LLORENÇ VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ 07-03-2020 12-4
MONALCO EEM SANT QUINTÍ 07-03-2020 8-8
Jornada 13( 14-03-2020 )
EEM SANT MARTI MAS I PERERA 14-03-2020
Descansa EEM MEDIONA "MX" 14-03-2020
C.B BELLVEI EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 14-03-2020
C.B MASQUEFA CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA 14-03-2020
ESCOLA MONTAGUT A.B CUNIT 14-03-2020
Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada CB LLORENÇ 14-03-2020
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ MONALCO 14-03-2020
Bàsquet Riudebitlles EEM SANT QUINTÍ 14-03-2020
Jornada 14( 21-03-2020 )
Bàsquet Riudebitlles MAS I PERERA 21-03-2020
EEM MEDIONA "MX" EEM SANT MARTI 21-03-2020
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA Descansa 21-03-2020
CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA C.B BELLVEI 21-03-2020
A.B CUNIT C.B MASQUEFA 21-03-2020
CB LLORENÇ ESCOLA MONTAGUT 21-03-2020
MONALCO Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada 21-03-2020
EEM SANT QUINTÍ VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ 21-03-2020
Jornada 15( 28-03-2020 )
MAS I PERERA EEM MEDIONA "MX" 28-03-2020
EEM SANT MARTI EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 28-03-2020
Descansa CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA 28-03-2020
C.B BELLVEI A.B CUNIT 28-03-2020
C.B MASQUEFA CB LLORENÇ 28-03-2020
ESCOLA MONTAGUT MONALCO 28-03-2020
Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada EEM SANT QUINTÍ 28-03-2020
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ Bàsquet Riudebitlles 28-03-2020
AjoPartit Ajornat [6]

Dades de l'entitat

Accés Usuari

Amb el suport de