FUTBOL SALA SÈNIOR

Jornada 1( 21-10-2019 )
FS HTG- EXPRES LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P2 21-10-2019 1-4
ASTON BIRRA FC FS AVINYONET P1 21-10-2019 5-5
FS ELS MATATS QUITUS VILAMOBIL P1 21-10-2019 1-7
REST. CAL PAU XICH AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P2 21-10-2019 5-1
CELLER MONTPICOLIS FS SANT ELIES P2 21-10-2019 3-3
NOUDRET ADVOCATS IRREPETIBLES P1 21-10-2019 3-1
Jornada 2( 28-10-2019 )
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 28-10-2019 3-4
FS AVINYONET FS HTG- EXPRES P1 28-10-2019 5-3
QUITUS VILAMOBIL ASTON BIRRA FC P1 28-10-2019 9-5
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FS ELS MATATS P1 28-10-2019 5-2
FS SANT ELIES REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 28-10-2019 1-5
IRREPETIBLES CELLER MONTPICOLIS P2 28-10-2019 6-3
Jornada 3( 04-11-2019 )
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER FS AVINYONET P2 04-11-2019 4-3
FS HTG- EXPRES QUITUS VILAMOBIL P1 04-11-2019 2-5
ASTON BIRRA FC AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P2 04-11-2019 10-1
FS ELS MATATS FS SANT ELIES P1 04-11-2019 4-4
REST. CAL PAU XICH IRREPETIBLES P1 04-11-2019 7-5
NOUDRET ADVOCATS CELLER MONTPICOLIS P2 04-11-2019 10-3
Jornada 4( 11-11-2019 )
FS AVINYONET NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 11-11-2019 3-5
QUITUS VILAMOBIL LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P1 11-11-2019 4-6
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FS HTG- EXPRES P2 11-11-2019 0-1
FS SANT ELIES ASTON BIRRA FC P1 11-11-2019 4-6
IRREPETIBLES FS ELS MATATS P2 11-11-2019 8-0
CELLER MONTPICOLIS REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 11-11-2019 2-6
Jornada 5( 18-11-2019 )
FS AVINYONET QUITUS VILAMOBIL P1 18-11-2019 2-4
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 18-11-2019 4-2
FS HTG- EXPRES FS SANT ELIES P2 18-11-2019 8-0
ASTON BIRRA FC IRREPETIBLES P2 18-11-2019 3-7
FS ELS MATATS CELLER MONTPICOLIS P1 09-01-2020 0-3
NOUDRET ADVOCATS REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 18-11-2019 0-7
Jornada 6( 25-11-2019 )
QUITUS VILAMOBIL NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 25-11-2019 2-5
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FS AVINYONET P1 25-11-2019 1-4
FS SANT ELIES LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P1 25-11-2019 3-4
IRREPETIBLES FS HTG- EXPRES P2 25-11-2019 2-1
CELLER MONTPICOLIS ASTON BIRRA FC P2 25-11-2019 2-5
REST. CAL PAU XICH FS ELS MATATS P2 25-11-2019 8-0
Jornada 7( 02-12-2019 )
QUITUS VILAMOBIL AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 02-12-2019 8-2
FS AVINYONET FS SANT ELIES P1 02-12-2019 6-3
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER IRREPETIBLES P1 02-12-2019 3-7
FS HTG- EXPRES CELLER MONTPICOLIS P2 02-12-2019 6-2
ASTON BIRRA FC REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 02-12-2019 4-10
NOUDRET ADVOCATS FS ELS MATATS P2 02-12-2019 6-0
Jornada 8( 09-12-2019 )
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 09-12-2019 1-7
FS SANT ELIES QUITUS VILAMOBIL P1 09-12-2019 0-4
IRREPETIBLES FS AVINYONET P2 09-12-2019 6-5
CELLER MONTPICOLIS LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P2 09-12-2019 4-9
REST. CAL PAU XICH FS HTG- EXPRES P1 09-12-2019 4-1
FS ELS MATATS ASTON BIRRA FC P2 09-12-2019 3-12
Jornada 9( 16-12-2019 )
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FS SANT ELIES P2 16-12-2019 4-1
QUITUS VILAMOBIL IRREPETIBLES P1 16-12-2019 6-1
FS AVINYONET CELLER MONTPICOLIS P1 16-12-2019 5-2
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 16-12-2019 2-3
FS HTG- EXPRES FS ELS MATATS 16-12-2019 Ajo
NOUDRET ADVOCATS ASTON BIRRA FC P2 16-12-2019 8-8
Jornada 10( 13-01-2020 )
NOUDRET ADVOCATS FS SANT ELIES P1 13-01-2020 6-0
IRREPETIBLES AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 13-01-2020 4-3
CELLER MONTPICOLIS QUITUS VILAMOBIL P2 13-01-2020 1-8
REST. CAL PAU XICH FS AVINYONET P1 13-01-2020 3-1
FS ELS MATATS LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P2 13-01-2020 1-5
ASTON BIRRA FC FS HTG- EXPRES P1 13-01-2020 3-8
Jornada 11( 20-01-2020 )
FS SANT ELIES IRREPETIBLES P2 20-01-2020 1-7
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ CELLER MONTPICOLIS 20-01-2020 Ajo
QUITUS VILAMOBIL REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 20-01-2020 1-1
FS AVINYONET FS ELS MATATS P1 20-01-2020 4-0
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER ASTON BIRRA FC P2 20-01-2020 10-2
FS HTG- EXPRES NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 20-01-2020 5-4
Jornada 12( 27-01-2020 )
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER FS HTG- EXPRES P1 27-01-2020 7-1
FS AVINYONET ASTON BIRRA FC P2 27-01-2020 6-2
QUITUS VILAMOBIL FS ELS MATATS P2 27-01-2020 4-2
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 27-01-2020 0-4
FS SANT ELIES CELLER MONTPICOLIS P2 27-01-2020 2-4
IRREPETIBLES NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 27-01-2020 3-2
Jornada 13( 03-02-2020 )
NOUDRET ADVOCATS LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P2 03-02-2020 22:40
FS HTG- EXPRES FS AVINYONET P2 03-02-2020 22:40
ASTON BIRRA FC QUITUS VILAMOBIL P1 03-02-2020 21:50
FS ELS MATATS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P2 03-02-2020 21:00
REST. CAL PAU XICH FS SANT ELIES P1 03-02-2020 21:50
CELLER MONTPICOLIS IRREPETIBLES P1 03-02-2020 21:00
Jornada 14( 10-02-2020 )
FS AVINYONET LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P1 10-02-2020 22:40
QUITUS VILAMOBIL FS HTG- EXPRES P2 10-02-2020 22:40
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ ASTON BIRRA FC P1 10-02-2020 21:50
FS SANT ELIES FS ELS MATATS P2 10-02-2020 21:00
IRREPETIBLES REST. CAL PAU XICH P1 10-02-2020 21:50
CELLER MONTPICOLIS NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 10-02-2020 21:00
Jornada 15( 17-02-2020 )
NOUDRET ADVOCATS FS AVINYONET P2 17-02-2020 21:50
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER QUITUS VILAMOBIL P2 17-02-2020 22:40
FS HTG- EXPRES AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 17-02-2020 22:40
ASTON BIRRA FC FS SANT ELIES P2 17-02-2020 21:00
FS ELS MATATS IRREPETIBLES P1 17-02-2020 21:00
REST. CAL PAU XICH CELLER MONTPICOLIS P1 17-02-2020 21:50
Jornada 16( 02-03-2020 )
QUITUS VILAMOBIL FS AVINYONET P2 02-03-2020 21:50
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P2 02-03-2020 22:40
FS SANT ELIES FS HTG- EXPRES P1 02-03-2020 22:40
IRREPETIBLES ASTON BIRRA FC P2 02-03-2020 21:00
CELLER MONTPICOLIS FS ELS MATATS P2 02-03-2020 21:00
REST. CAL PAU XICH NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 02-03-2020 21:50
Jornada 17( 09-03-2020 )
NOUDRET ADVOCATS QUITUS VILAMOBIL P2 09-03-2020 21:50
FS AVINYONET AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P2 09-03-2020 21:00
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER FS SANT ELIES P2 09-03-2020 22:40
FS HTG- EXPRES IRREPETIBLES P1 09-03-2020 22:40
ASTON BIRRA FC CELLER MONTPICOLIS P2 09-03-2020 21:00
FS ELS MATATS REST. CAL PAU XICH P1 09-03-2020 21:50
Jornada 18( 16-03-2020 )
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ QUITUS VILAMOBIL P2 16-03-2020 21:50
FS SANT ELIES FS AVINYONET P1 16-03-2020 21:00
IRREPETIBLES LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P2 16-03-2020 22:40
CELLER MONTPICOLIS FS HTG- EXPRES P1 16-03-2020 22:40
REST. CAL PAU XICH ASTON BIRRA FC P2 16-03-2020 21:50
FS ELS MATATS NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 16-03-2020 21:00
Jornada 19( 30-03-2020 )
NOUDRET ADVOCATS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 23-03-2020 21:00
QUITUS VILAMOBIL FS SANT ELIES P2 23-03-2020 21:50
FS AVINYONET IRREPETIBLES P1 23-03-2020 21:00
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER CELLER MONTPICOLIS P2 23-03-2020 22:40
FS HTG- EXPRES REST. CAL PAU XICH P1 23-03-2020 22:40
ASTON BIRRA FC FS ELS MATATS P1 23-03-2020 21:50
Jornada 20( 20-04-2020 )
FS SANT ELIES AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P2 30-03-2020 21:00
IRREPETIBLES QUITUS VILAMOBIL P2 30-03-2020 21:50
CELLER MONTPICOLIS FS AVINYONET P1 30-03-2020 21:00
REST. CAL PAU XICH LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P2 30-03-2020 22:40
FS ELS MATATS FS HTG- EXPRES P1 30-03-2020 22:40
ASTON BIRRA FC NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 30-03-2020 21:50
Jornada 21( 27-04-2020 )
FS SANT ELIES NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 20-04-2020 21:00
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ IRREPETIBLES P1 20-04-2020 21:00
QUITUS VILAMOBIL CELLER MONTPICOLIS P2 20-04-2020 21:50
FS AVINYONET REST. CAL PAU XICH P1 20-04-2020 21:50
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER FS ELS MATATS P2 20-04-2020 22:40
FS HTG- EXPRES ASTON BIRRA FC P1 20-04-2020 22:40
Jornada 22( 04-05-2020 )
IRREPETIBLES FS SANT ELIES P2 27-04-2020 21:50
CELLER MONTPICOLIS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 27-04-2020 21:00
REST. CAL PAU XICH QUITUS VILAMOBIL P1 27-04-2020 21:50
FS ELS MATATS FS AVINYONET P2 27-04-2020 21:00
ASTON BIRRA FC LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P2 27-04-2020 22:40
NOUDRET ADVOCATS FS HTG- EXPRES P1 27-04-2020 22:40
AjoPartit Ajornat [2]

Dades de l'entitat

Accés Usuari

Amb el suport de