FUTBOL SALA SÈNIOR

Jornada 1( 21-10-2019 )
FS HTG- EXPRES LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P2 21-10-2019 1-4
ASTON BIRRA FC FS AVINYONET P1 21-10-2019 5-5
FS ELS MATATS QUITUS VILAMOBIL P1 21-10-2019 1-7
REST. CAL PAU XICH AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P2 21-10-2019 5-1
CELLER MONTPICOLIS FS SANT ELIES P2 21-10-2019 3-3
NOUDRET ADVOCATS IRREPETIBLES P1 21-10-2019 3-1
Jornada 2( 28-10-2019 )
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 28-10-2019 3-4
FS AVINYONET FS HTG- EXPRES P1 28-10-2019 5-3
QUITUS VILAMOBIL ASTON BIRRA FC P1 28-10-2019 9-5
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FS ELS MATATS P1 28-10-2019 5-2
FS SANT ELIES REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 28-10-2019 1-5
IRREPETIBLES CELLER MONTPICOLIS P2 28-10-2019 6-3
Jornada 3( 04-11-2019 )
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER FS AVINYONET P2 04-11-2019 4-3
FS HTG- EXPRES QUITUS VILAMOBIL P1 04-11-2019 2-5
ASTON BIRRA FC AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P2 04-11-2019 10-1
FS ELS MATATS FS SANT ELIES P1 04-11-2019 4-4
REST. CAL PAU XICH IRREPETIBLES P1 04-11-2019 7-5
NOUDRET ADVOCATS CELLER MONTPICOLIS P2 04-11-2019 10-3
Jornada 4( 11-11-2019 )
FS AVINYONET NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 11-11-2019 3-5
QUITUS VILAMOBIL LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P1 11-11-2019 4-6
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FS HTG- EXPRES P2 11-11-2019 0-1
FS SANT ELIES ASTON BIRRA FC P1 11-11-2019 4-6
IRREPETIBLES FS ELS MATATS P2 11-11-2019 8-0
CELLER MONTPICOLIS REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 11-11-2019 2-6
Jornada 5( 18-11-2019 )
FS AVINYONET QUITUS VILAMOBIL P1 18-11-2019 21:50
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 18-11-2019 22:40
FS HTG- EXPRES FS SANT ELIES P2 18-11-2019 22:40
ASTON BIRRA FC IRREPETIBLES P2 18-11-2019 21:00
FS ELS MATATS CELLER MONTPICOLIS P1 18-11-2019 21:00
NOUDRET ADVOCATS REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 18-11-2019 21:50
Jornada 6( 25-11-2019 )
QUITUS VILAMOBIL NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 25-11-2019 21:50
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FS AVINYONET P1 25-11-2019 21:00
FS SANT ELIES LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P1 25-11-2019 22:40
IRREPETIBLES FS HTG- EXPRES P2 25-11-2019 22:40
CELLER MONTPICOLIS ASTON BIRRA FC P2 25-11-2019 21:00
REST. CAL PAU XICH FS ELS MATATS P2 25-11-2019 21:50
Jornada 7( 02-12-2019 )
QUITUS VILAMOBIL AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 02-12-2019 21:50
FS AVINYONET FS SANT ELIES P1 02-12-2019 21:00
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER IRREPETIBLES P1 02-12-2019 22:40
FS HTG- EXPRES CELLER MONTPICOLIS P2 02-12-2019 22:40
ASTON BIRRA FC REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 02-12-2019 21:50
NOUDRET ADVOCATS FS ELS MATATS P2 02-12-2019 21:00
Jornada 8( 09-12-2019 )
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 09-12-2019 21:00
FS SANT ELIES QUITUS VILAMOBIL P1 09-12-2019 21:50
IRREPETIBLES FS AVINYONET P2 09-12-2019 21:50
CELLER MONTPICOLIS LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P2 09-12-2019 22:40
REST. CAL PAU XICH FS HTG- EXPRES P1 09-12-2019 22:40
FS ELS MATATS ASTON BIRRA FC P2 09-12-2019 21:00
Jornada 9( 16-12-2019 )
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FS SANT ELIES P2 16-12-2019 21:00
QUITUS VILAMOBIL IRREPETIBLES P1 16-12-2019 21:50
FS AVINYONET CELLER MONTPICOLIS P1 16-12-2019 21:00
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 16-12-2019 22:40
FS HTG- EXPRES FS ELS MATATS P1 16-12-2019 22:40
NOUDRET ADVOCATS ASTON BIRRA FC P2 16-12-2019 21:50
Jornada 10( 13-01-2020 )
NOUDRET ADVOCATS FS SANT ELIES 13-01-2020
IRREPETIBLES AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 13-01-2020
CELLER MONTPICOLIS QUITUS VILAMOBIL 13-01-2020
REST. CAL PAU XICH FS AVINYONET 13-01-2020
FS ELS MATATS LES CABANYES -MUNSTER 13-01-2020
ASTON BIRRA FC FS HTG- EXPRES 13-01-2020
Jornada 11( 20-01-2020 )
FS SANT ELIES IRREPETIBLES 20-01-2020
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ CELLER MONTPICOLIS 20-01-2020
QUITUS VILAMOBIL REST. CAL PAU XICH 20-01-2020
FS AVINYONET FS ELS MATATS 20-01-2020
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER ASTON BIRRA FC 20-01-2020
FS HTG- EXPRES NOUDRET ADVOCATS 20-01-2020
Jornada 12( 27-01-2020 )
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER FS HTG- EXPRES 27-01-2020
FS AVINYONET ASTON BIRRA FC 27-01-2020
QUITUS VILAMOBIL FS ELS MATATS 27-01-2020
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ REST. CAL PAU XICH 27-01-2020
FS SANT ELIES CELLER MONTPICOLIS 27-01-2020
IRREPETIBLES NOUDRET ADVOCATS 27-01-2020
Jornada 13( 03-02-2020 )
NOUDRET ADVOCATS LES CABANYES -MUNSTER 03-02-2020
FS HTG- EXPRES FS AVINYONET 03-02-2020
ASTON BIRRA FC QUITUS VILAMOBIL 03-02-2020
FS ELS MATATS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 03-02-2020
REST. CAL PAU XICH FS SANT ELIES 03-02-2020
CELLER MONTPICOLIS IRREPETIBLES 03-02-2020
Jornada 14( 10-02-2020 )
FS AVINYONET LES CABANYES -MUNSTER 10-02-2020
QUITUS VILAMOBIL FS HTG- EXPRES 10-02-2020
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ ASTON BIRRA FC 10-02-2020
FS SANT ELIES FS ELS MATATS 10-02-2020
IRREPETIBLES REST. CAL PAU XICH 10-02-2020
CELLER MONTPICOLIS NOUDRET ADVOCATS 10-02-2020
Jornada 15( 17-02-2020 )
NOUDRET ADVOCATS FS AVINYONET 17-02-2020
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER QUITUS VILAMOBIL 17-02-2020
FS HTG- EXPRES AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 17-02-2020
ASTON BIRRA FC FS SANT ELIES 17-02-2020
FS ELS MATATS IRREPETIBLES 17-02-2020
REST. CAL PAU XICH CELLER MONTPICOLIS 17-02-2020
Jornada 16( 02-03-2020 )
QUITUS VILAMOBIL FS AVINYONET 02-03-2020
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ LES CABANYES -MUNSTER 02-03-2020
FS SANT ELIES FS HTG- EXPRES 02-03-2020
IRREPETIBLES ASTON BIRRA FC 02-03-2020
CELLER MONTPICOLIS FS ELS MATATS 02-03-2020
REST. CAL PAU XICH NOUDRET ADVOCATS 02-03-2020
Jornada 17( 09-03-2020 )
NOUDRET ADVOCATS QUITUS VILAMOBIL 09-03-2020
FS AVINYONET AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 09-03-2020
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER FS SANT ELIES 09-03-2020
FS HTG- EXPRES IRREPETIBLES 09-03-2020
ASTON BIRRA FC CELLER MONTPICOLIS 09-03-2020
FS ELS MATATS REST. CAL PAU XICH 09-03-2020
Jornada 18( 16-03-2020 )
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ QUITUS VILAMOBIL 16-03-2020
FS SANT ELIES FS AVINYONET 16-03-2020
IRREPETIBLES LES CABANYES -MUNSTER 16-03-2020
CELLER MONTPICOLIS FS HTG- EXPRES 16-03-2020
REST. CAL PAU XICH ASTON BIRRA FC 16-03-2020
FS ELS MATATS NOUDRET ADVOCATS 16-03-2020
Jornada 19( 30-03-2020 )
NOUDRET ADVOCATS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 30-03-2020
QUITUS VILAMOBIL FS SANT ELIES 30-03-2020
FS AVINYONET IRREPETIBLES 30-03-2020
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER CELLER MONTPICOLIS 30-03-2020
FS HTG- EXPRES REST. CAL PAU XICH 30-03-2020
ASTON BIRRA FC FS ELS MATATS 30-03-2020
Jornada 20( 20-04-2020 )
FS SANT ELIES AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 20-04-2020
IRREPETIBLES QUITUS VILAMOBIL 20-04-2020
CELLER MONTPICOLIS FS AVINYONET 20-04-2020
REST. CAL PAU XICH LES CABANYES -MUNSTER 20-04-2020
FS ELS MATATS FS HTG- EXPRES 20-04-2020
ASTON BIRRA FC NOUDRET ADVOCATS 20-04-2020
Jornada 21( 27-04-2020 )
FS SANT ELIES NOUDRET ADVOCATS 27-04-2020
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ IRREPETIBLES 27-04-2020
QUITUS VILAMOBIL CELLER MONTPICOLIS 27-04-2020
FS AVINYONET REST. CAL PAU XICH 27-04-2020
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER FS ELS MATATS 27-04-2020
FS HTG- EXPRES ASTON BIRRA FC 27-04-2020
Jornada 22( 04-05-2020 )
IRREPETIBLES FS SANT ELIES 04-05-2020
CELLER MONTPICOLIS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 04-05-2020
REST. CAL PAU XICH QUITUS VILAMOBIL 04-05-2020
FS ELS MATATS FS AVINYONET 04-05-2020
ASTON BIRRA FC LES CABANYES -MUNSTER 04-05-2020
NOUDRET ADVOCATS FS HTG- EXPRES 04-05-2020

Dades de l'entitat

Accés Usuari

Amb el suport de