BÀSQUET SÈNIOR

Jornada 1( 21-10-2019 )
LA PURGA REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING GAMBA 23-10-2019 49-62
C.E CANELLS D'OR BIRRABÀSQUET B. CELLEROT GAMBA 21-10-2019 64-45
PANSALUD A.C TRALLERS M.RECASENS 21-10-2019 33-27
OLD STARS GELIDA AMATEUR GAMBA 21-10-2019 38-60
MIROS-MAYA TIVOLI TEAM GAMBA 23-10-2019 61-58
SARROCA BÀSQUET CHIMO BAYO 22-10-2019 Ajo
Jornada 2( 28-10-2019 )
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING SARROCA BÀSQUET M.RECASENS 28-10-2019 79-19
BIRRABÀSQUET B. CELLEROT LA PURGA GAMBA 30-10-2019 34-44
A.C TRALLERS C.E CANELLS D'OR GAMBA P2 28-10-2019 45-40
GELIDA AMATEUR PANSALUD GAMBA P1 28-10-2019 70-57
TIVOLI TEAM OLD STARS GAMBA 29-10-2019 54-48
CHIMO BAYO MIROS-MAYA GAMBA 30-10-2019 47-79
Jornada 3( 04-11-2019 )
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING BIRRABÀSQUET B. CELLEROT GAMBA 06-11-2019 44-36
LA PURGA A.C TRALLERS M.RECASENS 04-11-2019 35-46
C.E CANELLS D'OR GELIDA AMATEUR GAMBA P2 04-11-2019 56-70
PANSALUD TIVOLI TEAM GAMBA 05-11-2019 58-65
OLD STARS CHIMO BAYO GAMBA 06-11-2019 48-52
SARROCA BÀSQUET MIROS-MAYA GAMBA P1 04-11-2019 41-64
Jornada 4( 11-11-2019 )
BIRRABÀSQUET B. CELLEROT SARROCA BÀSQUET 13-11-2019 Ajo
A.C TRALLERS REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING M.RECASENS 11-11-2019 42-50
GELIDA AMATEUR LA PURGA GAMBA P2 11-11-2019 76-60
TIVOLI TEAM C.E CANELLS D'OR 13-11-2019 Ajo
CHIMO BAYO PANSALUD GAMBA P1 11-11-2019 44-96
MIROS-MAYA OLD STARS GAMBA 12-11-2019 73-48
Jornada 5( 18-11-2019 )
BIRRABÀSQUET B. CELLEROT A.C TRALLERS M.RECASENS 18-11-2019 22:00
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING GELIDA AMATEUR GAMBA 20-11-2019 21:00
LA PURGA TIVOLI TEAM GAMBA 20-11-2019 22:00
C.E CANELLS D'OR CHIMO BAYO GAMBA P2 18-11-2019 22:00
PANSALUD MIROS-MAYA GAMBA P1 18-11-2019 22:00
SARROCA BÀSQUET OLD STARS GAMBA 19-11-2019 22:00
Jornada 6( 25-11-2019 )
A.C TRALLERS SARROCA BÀSQUET M.RECASENS 25-11-2019 22:00
GELIDA AMATEUR BIRRABÀSQUET B. CELLEROT GAMBA 26-11-2019 22:00
TIVOLI TEAM REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING GAMBA 27-11-2019 22:00
CHIMO BAYO LA PURGA GAMBA 27-11-2019 21:00
MIROS-MAYA C.E CANELLS D'OR GAMBA P2 25-11-2019 22:00
OLD STARS PANSALUD GAMBA P1 25-11-2019 22:00
Jornada 7( 02-12-2019 )
A.C TRALLERS GELIDA AMATEUR M.RECASENS 02-12-2019 22:00
BIRRABÀSQUET B. CELLEROT TIVOLI TEAM GAMBA 04-12-2019 21:00
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING CHIMO BAYO GAMBA 04-12-2019 22:00
LA PURGA MIROS-MAYA GAMBA P2 02-12-2019 22:00
C.E CANELLS D'OR OLD STARS GAMBA P1 02-12-2019 22:00
SARROCA BÀSQUET PANSALUD GAMBA 03-12-2019 22:00
Jornada 8( 09-12-2019 )
GELIDA AMATEUR SARROCA BÀSQUET GAMBA P1 09-12-2019 22:00
TIVOLI TEAM A.C TRALLERS GAMBA 10-12-2019 22:00
CHIMO BAYO BIRRABÀSQUET B. CELLEROT GAMBA P2 09-12-2019 22:00
MIROS-MAYA REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING GAMBA 11-12-2019 22:00
OLD STARS LA PURGA M.RECASENS 09-12-2019 22:00
PANSALUD C.E CANELLS D'OR GAMBA 11-12-2019 21:00
Jornada 9( 16-12-2019 )
GELIDA AMATEUR TIVOLI TEAM GAMBA 18-12-2019 21:00
A.C TRALLERS CHIMO BAYO M.RECASENS 16-12-2019 22:00
BIRRABÀSQUET B. CELLEROT MIROS-MAYA GAMBA P2 16-12-2019 22:00
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING OLD STARS GAMBA 17-12-2019 22:00
LA PURGA PANSALUD GAMBA 18-12-2019 22:00
SARROCA BÀSQUET C.E CANELLS D'OR GAMBA P1 16-12-2019 22:00
Jornada 10( 13-01-2020 )
SARROCA BÀSQUET TIVOLI TEAM GAMBA 14-01-2020 22:00
CHIMO BAYO GELIDA AMATEUR GAMBA 15-01-2020 21:00
MIROS-MAYA A.C TRALLERS GAMBA P2 13-01-2020 22:00
OLD STARS BIRRABÀSQUET B. CELLEROT M.RECASENS 13-01-2020 22:00
PANSALUD REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING GAMBA 15-01-2020 22:00
C.E CANELLS D'OR LA PURGA GAMBA P1 13-01-2020 22:00
Jornada 11( 20-01-2020 )
TIVOLI TEAM CHIMO BAYO GAMBA 22-01-2020 22:00
GELIDA AMATEUR MIROS-MAYA GAMBA P1 20-01-2020 22:00
A.C TRALLERS OLD STARS GAMBA P2 20-01-2020 22:00
BIRRABÀSQUET B. CELLEROT PANSALUD M.RECASENS 20-01-2020 22:00
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING C.E CANELLS D'OR GAMBA 22-01-2020 21:00
LA PURGA SARROCA BÀSQUET GAMBA 21-01-2020 22:00
AjoPartit Ajornat [3]

Dades de l'entitat

Accés Usuari

Amb el suport de