BENJAMÍ- COPA PRIMAVERA

Jornada 1( 16-02-2019 )
F.S ORDAL VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES 16-02-2019 10-6
BALTA ELIASBALTA ELIAS CRISTOFOR MESTRE "B" 16-02-2019 4-12
EEM VILOBÍ ESTALELLA BLANCESTALELLA "BLANC" 16-02-2019 8-8
UE TOUS ESTALELLA VERDESTALELLA "VERD" 16-02-2019 6-10
CRISTOFOR MESTRE "A" Descansa 16-02-2019
Jornada 2( 23-02-2019 )
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES CRISTOFOR MESTRE "A" 23-02-2019 4-12
CRISTOFOR MESTRE "B" F.S ORDAL 23-02-2019 7-9
ESTALELLA "BLANC"ESTALELLA BLANC BALTA ELIASBALTA ELIAS 23-02-2019 11-5
ESTALELLA "VERD"ESTALELLA VERD EEM VILOBÍ 23-02-2019 12-4
Descansa UE TOUS 23-02-2019
Jornada 3( 16-03-2019 )
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES CRISTOFOR MESTRE "B" 16-03-2019 8-8
F.S ORDAL ESTALELLA BLANCESTALELLA "BLANC" 16-03-2019 12-4
BALTA ELIASBALTA ELIAS ESTALELLA VERDESTALELLA "VERD" 16-03-2019 4-12
EEM VILOBÍ Descansa 16-03-2019
CRISTOFOR MESTRE "A" UE TOUS 16-03-2019 5-11
Jornada 4( 30-03-2019 )
CRISTOFOR MESTRE "B" CRISTOFOR MESTRE "A" 30-03-2019 8-8
ESTALELLA "BLANC"ESTALELLA BLANC VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES 30-03-2019 6-10
ESTALELLA "VERD"ESTALELLA VERD F.S ORDAL 30-03-2019 9-7
Descansa BALTA ELIASBALTA ELIAS 30-03-2019
UE TOUS EEM VILOBÍ 30-03-2019 12-4
Jornada 5( 06-04-2019 )
CRISTOFOR MESTRE "B" ESTALELLA BLANCESTALELLA "BLANC" 06-04-2019 10-6
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES ESTALELLA VERDESTALELLA "VERD" 06-04-2019 4-12
F.S ORDAL Descansa 06-04-2019
BALTA ELIASBALTA ELIAS UE TOUS 06-04-2019 4-12
CRISTOFOR MESTRE "A" EEM VILOBÍ 06-04-2019 12-4
Jornada 6( 13-04-2019 )
ESTALELLA "BLANC"ESTALELLA BLANC CRISTOFOR MESTRE "A" 13-04-2019 4-12
ESTALELLA "VERD"ESTALELLA VERD CRISTOFOR MESTRE "B" 13-04-2019 8-8
Descansa VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES 13-04-2019
UE TOUS F.S ORDAL 13-04-2019 12-4
EEM VILOBÍ BALTA ELIASBALTA ELIAS 13-04-2019 12-4
Jornada 7( 27-04-2019 )
ESTALELLA "BLANC"ESTALELLA BLANC ESTALELLA VERDESTALELLA "VERD" 27-04-2019 4-12
CRISTOFOR MESTRE "B" Descansa 27-04-2019
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES UE TOUS 27-04-2019 4-12
F.S ORDAL EEM VILOBÍ 27-04-2019 11-5
CRISTOFOR MESTRE "A" BALTA ELIASBALTA ELIAS 27-04-2019 12-4
Jornada 8( 04-05-2019 )
CRISTOFOR MESTRE "A" ESTALELLA VERDESTALELLA "VERD" 04-05-2019 4-12
Descansa ESTALELLA BLANCESTALELLA "BLANC" 04-05-2019
UE TOUS CRISTOFOR MESTRE "B" 04-05-2019 11-5
EEM VILOBÍ VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES 04-05-2019 7-9
BALTA ELIASBALTA ELIAS F.S ORDAL 04-05-2019 4-12
Jornada 9( 11-05-2019 )
ESTALELLA "VERD"ESTALELLA VERD Descansa 11-05-2019
ESTALELLA "BLANC"ESTALELLA BLANC UE TOUS 11-05-2019 4-12
CRISTOFOR MESTRE "B" EEM VILOBÍ 11-05-2019 12-4
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES BALTA ELIASBALTA ELIAS 11-05-2019 Sus
F.S ORDAL CRISTOFOR MESTRE "A" 11-05-2019 6-10
SusPartit Suspés [1]

Dades de l'entitat

Accés Usuari

Amb el suport de