BENJAMÍ - LLIGA

Jornada 1( 10-11-2018 )
EEM MEDIONA EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 10-11-2018 10-6
CE RIUDEBITLLES UE SUBIRATS 10-11-2018
ESCOLA MONTAGUT F.B TORRELLES "A" 10-11-2018 6-10
ST. RAMON "A" ST. RAMON "B" 10-11-2018 6-10
Escola de Futbol Penedés- Espirall "A" EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT 10-11-2018 6-10
Descansa CFB VALLBONA 10-11-2018
EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA Descansa 10-11-2018
Jornada 2( 17-11-2018 )
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA 17-11-2018 9-7
UE SUBIRATS EEM MEDIONA 17-11-2018 5-11
F.B TORRELLES "A" CE RIUDEBITLLES 17-11-2018
ST. RAMON "B" ESCOLA MONTAGUT 17-11-2018 9-7
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT ST. RAMON "A" 17-11-2018 10-6
CFB VALLBONA Escola de Futbol Penedés- Espirall "A" 17-11-2018 7-9
Descansa Descansa 17-11-2018
Jornada 3( 24-11-2018 )
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA UE SUBIRATS 24-11-2018 8-8
EEM MEDIONA F.B TORRELLES "A" 24-11-2018 10-6
CE RIUDEBITLLES ST. RAMON "B" 24-11-2018
ESCOLA MONTAGUT EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT 24-11-2018 5-11
ST. RAMON "A" CFB VALLBONA 24-11-2018 5-11
Escola de Futbol Penedés- Espirall "A" Descansa 24-11-2018
EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA Descansa 24-11-2018
Jornada 4( 01-12-2018 )
UE SUBIRATS EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA 01-12-2018 8-8
F.B TORRELLES "A" EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 01-12-2018 10-6
ST. RAMON "B" EEM MEDIONA 01-12-2018 9-7
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT CE RIUDEBITLLES 01-12-2018
CFB VALLBONA ESCOLA MONTAGUT 01-12-2018 12-4
Descansa ST. RAMON "A" 01-12-2018
Descansa Escola de Futbol Penedés- Espirall "A" 01-12-2018
Jornada 5( 15-12-2018 )
UE SUBIRATS F.B TORRELLES "A" 15-12-2018 7-9
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA ST. RAMON "B" 15-12-2018 8-8
EEM MEDIONA EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT 15-12-2018 10-6
CE RIUDEBITLLES CFB VALLBONA 15-12-2018
ESCOLA MONTAGUT Descansa 15-12-2018
ST. RAMON "A" Descansa 15-12-2018
EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA Escola de Futbol Penedés- Espirall "A" 15-12-2018 9-7
Jornada 6( 22-12-2018 )
F.B TORRELLES "A" EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA 22-12-2018 8-8
ST. RAMON "B" UE SUBIRATS 22-12-2018 8-8
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 22-12-2018 11-5
CFB VALLBONA EEM MEDIONA 22-12-2018 6-10
Descansa CE RIUDEBITLLES 22-12-2018
Descansa ESCOLA MONTAGUT 22-12-2018
Escola de Futbol Penedés- Espirall "A" ST. RAMON "A" 22-12-2018 7-9
Jornada 7( 12-01-2019 )
F.B TORRELLES "A" ST. RAMON "B" 12-01-2019 9-7
UE SUBIRATS EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT 12-01-2019 7-9
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA CFB VALLBONA 12-01-2019 7-9
EEM MEDIONA Descansa 12-01-2019
CE RIUDEBITLLES Descansa 12-01-2019
ESCOLA MONTAGUT Escola de Futbol Penedés- Espirall "A" 12-01-2019 6-10
EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA ST. RAMON "A" 12-01-2019 9-7
Jornada 8( 19-01-2019 )
ST. RAMON "B" EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA 19-01-2019 5-11
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT F.B TORRELLES "A" 19-01-2019 8-8
CFB VALLBONA UE SUBIRATS 19-01-2019 7-9
Descansa EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 19-01-2019
Descansa EEM MEDIONA 19-01-2019
Escola de Futbol Penedés- Espirall "A" CE RIUDEBITLLES 19-01-2019
ST. RAMON "A" ESCOLA MONTAGUT 19-01-2019 10-6
Jornada 9( 26-01-2019 )
ST. RAMON "B" EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT 26-01-2019 8-8
F.B TORRELLES "A" CFB VALLBONA 26-01-2019 9-7
UE SUBIRATS Descansa 26-01-2019
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA Descansa 26-01-2019
EEM MEDIONA Escola de Futbol Penedés- Espirall "A" 26-01-2019 9-7
CE RIUDEBITLLES ST. RAMON "A" 26-01-2019
EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA ESCOLA MONTAGUT 26-01-2019 9-7
Jornada 10( 02-02-2019 )
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA 02-02-2019 11-5
CFB VALLBONA ST. RAMON "B" 02-02-2019 10-6
Descansa F.B TORRELLES "A" 02-02-2019
Descansa UE SUBIRATS 02-02-2019
Escola de Futbol Penedés- Espirall "A" EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 02-02-2019 8-8
ST. RAMON "A" EEM MEDIONA 02-02-2019 6-10
ESCOLA MONTAGUT CE RIUDEBITLLES 02-02-2019
Jornada 11( 09-02-2019 )
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT CFB VALLBONA 09-02-2019 6-10
ST. RAMON "B" Descansa 09-02-2019
F.B TORRELLES "A" Descansa 09-02-2019
UE SUBIRATS Escola de Futbol Penedés- Espirall "A" 09-02-2019 6-10
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA ST. RAMON "A" 09-02-2019 6-10
EEM MEDIONA ESCOLA MONTAGUT 09-02-2019 12-4
EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA CE RIUDEBITLLES 09-02-2019
Jornada 12( 16-02-2019 )
EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA CFB VALLBONA 16-02-2019 4-12
Descansa EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT 16-02-2019
Descansa ST. RAMON "B" 16-02-2019
Escola de Futbol Penedés- Espirall "A" F.B TORRELLES "A" 16-02-2019 7-9
ST. RAMON "A" UE SUBIRATS 16-02-2019 4-12
ESCOLA MONTAGUT EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 16-02-2019 6-10
CE RIUDEBITLLES EEM MEDIONA 16-02-2019
Jornada 13( 23-02-2019 )
CFB VALLBONA Descansa 23-02-2019
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT Descansa 23-02-2019
ST. RAMON "B" Escola de Futbol Penedés- Espirall "A" 23-02-2019 6-10
F.B TORRELLES "A" ST. RAMON "A" 23-02-2019 11-5
UE SUBIRATS ESCOLA MONTAGUT 23-02-2019 12-4
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA CE RIUDEBITLLES 23-02-2019
EEM MEDIONA EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA 23-02-2019 12-4

Partits i Resultats

Dades de l'entitat

Accés Usuari

Amb el suport de