ALEVI - LLIGA

Jornada 1( 10-11-2018 )
EB SANT CUGAT "MX"EB SANT CUGAT MX IGUALADA VC 10-11-2018 4-12
EEM MONJOS "MX"EEM MONJOS MX C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" 10-11-2018 12-4
LA RÀPITA "MX" CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA 10-11-2018 8-8
ESTALELLAESTALELLA CV SANT ESTEVE 10-11-2018 6-10
EB SANT CUGAT "A"EB SANT CUGAT A EEM VILOBÍ 10-11-2018 12-4
C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" CV REUS "MX" 10-11-2018 10-6
C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 10-11-2018 4-12
EEM SANT MARTI Descansa 10-11-2018
Jornada 2( 17-11-2018 )
IGUALADA VC EEM SANT MARTI 17-11-2018 12-4
C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" EB SANT CUGAT MXEB SANT CUGAT "MX" 17-11-2018 12-4
CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA EEM MONJOS MXEEM MONJOS "MX" 17-11-2018 4-12
CV SANT ESTEVE LA RÀPITA "MX" 17-11-2018 6-10
EEM VILOBÍ ESTALELLAESTALELLA 17-11-2018 8-8
CV REUS "MX" EB SANT CUGAT AEB SANT CUGAT "A" 17-11-2018 4-12
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" 17-11-2018 10-6
Descansa C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" 17-11-2018
Jornada 3( 24-11-2018 )
IGUALADA VC C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" 24-11-2018 6-10
EB SANT CUGAT "MX"EB SANT CUGAT MX CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA 24-11-2018 6-10
EEM MONJOS "MX"EEM MONJOS MX CV SANT ESTEVE 24-11-2018 10-6
LA RÀPITA "MX" EEM VILOBÍ 24-11-2018 10-6
ESTALELLAESTALELLA CV REUS "MX" 24-11-2018 8-8
EB SANT CUGAT "A"EB SANT CUGAT A CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 24-11-2018 8-8
C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" Descansa 24-11-2018
EEM SANT MARTI C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" 24-11-2018 8-8
Jornada 4( 01-12-2018 )
C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" EEM SANT MARTI 01-12-2018 10-6
CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA IGUALADA VC 01-12-2018 4-12
CV SANT ESTEVE EB SANT CUGAT MXEB SANT CUGAT "MX" 01-12-2018 10-6
EEM VILOBÍ EEM MONJOS MXEEM MONJOS "MX" 01-12-2018 6-10
CV REUS "MX" LA RÀPITA "MX" 01-12-2018 6-10
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS ESTALELLAESTALELLA 01-12-2018 6-10
Descansa EB SANT CUGAT AEB SANT CUGAT "A" 01-12-2018
C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" 01-12-2018 6-10
Jornada 5( 15-12-2018 )
C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA 15-12-2018 10-6
IGUALADA VC CV SANT ESTEVE 15-12-2018 8-8
EB SANT CUGAT "MX"EB SANT CUGAT MX EEM VILOBÍ 15-12-2018 4-12
EEM MONJOS "MX"EEM MONJOS MX CV REUS "MX" 15-12-2018 12-4
LA RÀPITA "MX" CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 15-12-2018 10-6
ESTALELLAESTALELLA CLUB VOLEI GELIDA BCLUB VOLEI GELIDA "B" 15-12-2018
EB SANT CUGAT "A"EB SANT CUGAT A C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" 15-12-2018 12-4
EEM SANT MARTI C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" 15-12-2018 4-12
Jornada 6( 22-12-2018 )
CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA EEM SANT MARTI 22-12-2018 10-6
CV SANT ESTEVE C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" 22-12-2018 12-4
EEM VILOBÍ IGUALADA VC 22-12-2018 10-6
CV REUS "MX" EB SANT CUGAT MXEB SANT CUGAT "MX" 22-12-2018 10-6
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS EEM MONJOS MXEEM MONJOS "MX" 22-12-2018 6-10
CLUB VOLEI GELIDA "B"CLUB VOLEI GELIDA B LA RÀPITA "MX" 22-12-2018
C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" ESTALELLAESTALELLA 22-12-2018 4-12
C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" EB SANT CUGAT AEB SANT CUGAT "A" 22-12-2018 4-12
Jornada 7( 12-01-2019 )
CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA CV SANT ESTEVE 12-01-2019 4-12
C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" EEM VILOBÍ 12-01-2019 6-10
IGUALADA VC CV REUS "MX" 12-01-2019 12-4
EB SANT CUGAT "MX"EB SANT CUGAT MX CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 12-01-2019 4-12
EEM MONJOS "MX"EEM MONJOS MX CLUB VOLEI GELIDA BCLUB VOLEI GELIDA "B" 12-01-2019
LA RÀPITA "MX" C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" 12-01-2019 10-6
ESTALELLAESTALELLA C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" 12-01-2019 10-6
EEM SANT MARTI EB SANT CUGAT AEB SANT CUGAT "A" 12-01-2019 4-12
Jornada 8( 19-01-2019 )
CV SANT ESTEVE EEM SANT MARTI 19-01-2019 12-4
EEM VILOBÍ CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA 19-01-2019 10-6
CV REUS "MX" C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" 19-01-2019 6-10
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS IGUALADA VC 19-01-2019 12-4
CLUB VOLEI GELIDA "B"CLUB VOLEI GELIDA B EB SANT CUGAT MXEB SANT CUGAT "MX" 19-01-2019
C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" EEM MONJOS MXEEM MONJOS "MX" 19-01-2019 4-12
C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" LA RÀPITA "MX" 19-01-2019 4-12
EB SANT CUGAT "A"EB SANT CUGAT A ESTALELLAESTALELLA 19-01-2019 6-10
Jornada 9( 26-01-2019 )
CV SANT ESTEVE EEM VILOBÍ 26-01-2019 6-10
CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA CV REUS "MX" 26-01-2019 8-8
C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 26-01-2019 6-10
IGUALADA VC CLUB VOLEI GELIDA BCLUB VOLEI GELIDA "B" 26-01-2019
EB SANT CUGAT "MX"EB SANT CUGAT MX C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" 26-01-2019 4-12
EEM MONJOS "MX"EEM MONJOS MX C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" 26-01-2019 10-6
LA RÀPITA "MX" EB SANT CUGAT AEB SANT CUGAT "A" 26-01-2019 10-6
EEM SANT MARTI ESTALELLAESTALELLA 26-01-2019 8-8
Jornada 10( 02-02-2019 )
EEM VILOBÍ EEM SANT MARTI 02-02-2019 12-4
CV REUS "MX" CV SANT ESTEVE 02-02-2019 4-12
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA 02-02-2019 12-4
CLUB VOLEI GELIDA "B"CLUB VOLEI GELIDA B C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" 02-02-2019
C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" IGUALADA VC 02-02-2019 8-8
C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" EB SANT CUGAT MXEB SANT CUGAT "MX" 02-02-2019 10-6
EB SANT CUGAT "A"EB SANT CUGAT A EEM MONJOS MXEEM MONJOS "MX" 02-02-2019 4-12
ESTALELLAESTALELLA LA RÀPITA "MX" 02-02-2019 6-10
Jornada 11( 16-02-2019 )
EEM VILOBÍ CV REUS "MX" 16-02-2019 12-4
CV SANT ESTEVE CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 16-02-2019 6-10
CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA CLUB VOLEI GELIDA BCLUB VOLEI GELIDA "B" 16-02-2019
C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" 16-02-2019 8-8
IGUALADA VC C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" 16-02-2019 6-10
EB SANT CUGAT "MX"EB SANT CUGAT MX EB SANT CUGAT AEB SANT CUGAT "A" 16-02-2019 6-10
EEM MONJOS "MX"EEM MONJOS MX ESTALELLAESTALELLA 16-02-2019 12-4
EEM SANT MARTI LA RÀPITA "MX" 16-02-2019 4-12
Jornada 12( 23-02-2019 )
CV REUS "MX" EEM SANT MARTI 23-02-2019 12-4
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS EEM VILOBÍ 23-02-2019 12-4
CLUB VOLEI GELIDA "B"CLUB VOLEI GELIDA B CV SANT ESTEVE 23-02-2019
C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA 23-02-2019 10-6
C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" 23-02-2019 10-6
EB SANT CUGAT "A"EB SANT CUGAT A IGUALADA VC 23-02-2019 8-8
ESTALELLAESTALELLA EB SANT CUGAT MXEB SANT CUGAT "MX" 23-02-2019 8-8
LA RÀPITA "MX" EEM MONJOS MXEEM MONJOS "MX" 23-02-2019 8-8
Jornada 13( 16-03-2019 )
CV REUS "MX" CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 16-03-2019 6-10
EEM VILOBÍ CLUB VOLEI GELIDA BCLUB VOLEI GELIDA "B" 16-03-2019
CV SANT ESTEVE C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" 16-03-2019 12-4
CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" 16-03-2019 8-8
C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" EB SANT CUGAT AEB SANT CUGAT "A" 16-03-2019 8-8
IGUALADA VC ESTALELLAESTALELLA 16-03-2019
EB SANT CUGAT "MX"EB SANT CUGAT MX LA RÀPITA "MX" 16-03-2019 4-12
EEM SANT MARTI EEM MONJOS MXEEM MONJOS "MX" 16-03-2019 4-12
Jornada 14( 23-03-2019 )
EEM SANT MARTI CE HORTONS CE HORTONS 23-03-2019 4-12
CLUB VOLEI GELIDA "B"CLUB VOLEI GELIDA B CV REUS "MX" 23-03-2019
C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" EEM VILOBÍ 23-03-2019 4-12
C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" CV SANT ESTEVE 23-03-2019 4-12
EB SANT CUGAT "A"EB SANT CUGAT A CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA 23-03-2019 10-6
ESTALELLAESTALELLA C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" 23-03-2019 8-8
LA RÀPITA "MX" IGUALADA VC 23-03-2019 12-4
EEM MONJOS "MX"EEM MONJOS MX EB SANT CUGAT MXEB SANT CUGAT "MX" 23-03-2019 12-4
Jornada 15( 30-03-2019 )
CE HORTONS CE HORTONS CLUB VOLEI GELIDA BCLUB VOLEI GELIDA "B" 30-03-2019
CV REUS "MX" C.V MARTORELL "M.RODOREDA" 30-03-2019 10-6
EEM VILOBÍ C.V MARTORELL "L. ANGLADA" 30-03-2019 12-4
CV SANT ESTEVE EB SANT CUGAT AEB SANT CUGAT "A" 30-03-2019 10-6
CLUB VOLEI GELIDACLUB VOLEI GELIDA ESTALELLAESTALELLA 30-03-2019 6-10
C.V VILAFRANCA "VERD" LA RÀPITA "MX" 30-03-2019 4-12
IGUALADA VC EEM MONJOS MXEEM MONJOS "MX" 30-03-2019 4-12
EB SANT CUGAT "MX"EB SANT CUGAT MX EEM SANT MARTI 30-03-2019 4-12

Dades de l'entitat

Accés Usuari

Amb el suport de