FUTBOL SALA SÈNIOR

Jornada 1( 22-10-2018 )
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER VSE VILAFRANCA P1 22-10-2018 6-2
FC JUVENTUD AC CALOR P1 22-10-2018 1-2
QUITUS VILAMOBIL CELLER MONTPICOLIS P2 22-10-2018 5-3
PAELLETA UE LIA'S SWEETS FS 25-10-2018 2-3
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C ASTON BIRRA FC P1 22-10-2018 3-3
REST. CAL PAU XICH NOUDRET ADVOCATS 25-10-2018 2-5
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FS LA PLACITA P2 22-10-2018 2-1
FS AVINYONET FS ELS MATATS P2 22-10-2018 3-1
Jornada 2( 05-11-2018 )
VSE VILAFRANCA FS AVINYONET P2 05-11-2018 1-6
AC CALOR LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P2 05-11-2018 0-4
CELLER MONTPICOLIS FC JUVENTUD 08-11-2018 3-3
LIA'S SWEETS FS QUITUS VILAMOBIL P2 05-11-2018 4-5
ASTON BIRRA FC PAELLETA UE P1 05-11-2018 5-6
NOUDRET ADVOCATS ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P1 05-11-2018 5-1
FS LA PLACITA REST. CAL PAU XICH 08-11-2018 2-2
FS ELS MATATS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 05-11-2018 0-4
Jornada 3( 12-11-2018 )
VSE VILAFRANCA AC CALOR P2 12-11-2018 1-3
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER CELLER MONTPICOLIS P2 12-11-2018 4-0
FC JUVENTUD LIA'S SWEETS FS P2 12-11-2018 4-5
QUITUS VILAMOBIL ASTON BIRRA FC P2 12-11-2018 3-1
PAELLETA UE NOUDRET ADVOCATS 15-11-2018 4-3
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C FS LA PLACITA 15-11-2018 7-4
REST. CAL PAU XICH FS ELS MATATS P1 12-11-2018 9-0
FS AVINYONET AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 12-11-2018 3-1
Jornada 4( 19-11-2018 )
AC CALOR FS AVINYONET P1 19-11-2018 1-5
CELLER MONTPICOLIS VSE VILAFRANCA P2 19-11-2018 4-0
LIA'S SWEETS FS LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P2 19-11-2018 7-5
ASTON BIRRA FC FC JUVENTUD 22-11-2018 3-3
NOUDRET ADVOCATS QUITUS VILAMOBIL P2 19-11-2018 3-4
FS LA PLACITA PAELLETA UE 22-11-2018 4-3
FS ELS MATATS ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P1 19-11-2018 2-3
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ REST. CAL PAU XICH P1 19-11-2018 0-7
Jornada 5( 26-11-2018 )
AC CALOR CELLER MONTPICOLIS 29-11-2018 5-0
VSE VILAFRANCA LIA'S SWEETS FS P2 26-11-2018 1-4
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER ASTON BIRRA FC P2 26-11-2018 7-6
FC JUVENTUD NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 26-11-2018 3-3
QUITUS VILAMOBIL FS LA PLACITA P1 26-11-2018 5-2
PAELLETA UE FS ELS MATATS 29-11-2018 6-2
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 26-11-2018 3-1
FS AVINYONET REST. CAL PAU XICH P1 26-11-2018 0-5
Jornada 6( 10-12-2018 )
CELLER MONTPICOLIS FS AVINYONET 13-12-2018 0-3
LIA'S SWEETS FS AC CALOR P1 10-12-2018 5-3
ASTON BIRRA FC VSE VILAFRANCA P1 10-12-2018 8-1
NOUDRET ADVOCATS LES CABANYES -MUNSTER 07-03-2019 6-5
FS LA PLACITA FC JUVENTUD 13-12-2018 3-3
FS ELS MATATS QUITUS VILAMOBIL P2 10-12-2018 2-11
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ PAELLETA UE P2 10-12-2018 4-4
REST. CAL PAU XICH ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P2 10-12-2018 7-1
Jornada 7( 07-01-2019 )
CELLER MONTPICOLIS LIA'S SWEETS FS P1 07-01-2019 3-6
AC CALOR ASTON BIRRA FC P1 07-01-2019 2-6
VSE VILAFRANCA NOUDRET ADVOCATS 10-01-2019 3-0
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER FS LA PLACITA P2 07-01-2019 1-4
FC JUVENTUD FS ELS MATATS 07-01-2019 3-0
QUITUS VILAMOBIL AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P2 07-01-2019 4-0
PAELLETA UE REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 10-01-2019 2-7
FS AVINYONET ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P1 07-01-2019 1-5
Jornada 8( 14-01-2019 )
LIA'S SWEETS FS FS AVINYONET P1 14-01-2019 3-0
ASTON BIRRA FC CELLER MONTPICOLIS 17-01-2019 1-4
NOUDRET ADVOCATS AC CALOR P1 14-01-2019 0-3
FS LA PLACITA VSE VILAFRANCA P2 14-01-2019 7-0
FS ELS MATATS LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P1 14-01-2019 1-9
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FC JUVENTUD P2 14-01-2019 2-2
REST. CAL PAU XICH QUITUS VILAMOBIL P2 14-01-2019 8-3
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C PAELLETA UE 17-01-2019 8-4
Jornada 9( 21-01-2019 )
LIA'S SWEETS FS ASTON BIRRA FC P1 21-01-2019 5-2
CELLER MONTPICOLIS NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 21-01-2019 7-7
AC CALOR FS LA PLACITA P1 21-01-2019 2-3
VSE VILAFRANCA FS ELS MATATS 24-01-2019 6-0
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P2 21-01-2019 2-0
FC JUVENTUD REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 21-01-2019 4-3
QUITUS VILAMOBIL ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P2 21-01-2019 3-1
FS AVINYONET PAELLETA UE 24-01-2019 6-9
Jornada 10( 28-01-2019 )
ASTON BIRRA FC FS AVINYONET 31-01-2019 1-2
NOUDRET ADVOCATS LIA'S SWEETS FS P1 28-01-2019 4-8
FS LA PLACITA CELLER MONTPICOLIS 31-01-2019 6-5
FS ELS MATATS AC CALOR P1 28-01-2019 2-4
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ VSE VILAFRANCA P2 28-01-2019 5-1
REST. CAL PAU XICH LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P1 28-01-2019 3-2
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C FC JUVENTUD P2 28-01-2019 4-5
PAELLETA UE QUITUS VILAMOBIL P2 28-01-2019 3-3
Jornada 11( 04-02-2019 )
ASTON BIRRA FC NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 04-02-2019 5-6
LIA'S SWEETS FS FS LA PLACITA P1 04-02-2019 4-1
CELLER MONTPICOLIS FS ELS MATATS 07-02-2019 8-0
AC CALOR AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 04-02-2019 1-3
VSE VILAFRANCA REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 04-02-2019 1-9
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P2 04-03-2019 4-6
FC JUVENTUD PAELLETA UE P1 04-03-2019 4-5
FS AVINYONET QUITUS VILAMOBIL P2 04-02-2019 1-4
Jornada 12( 11-02-2019 )
NOUDRET ADVOCATS FS AVINYONET P1 11-02-2019 3-1
FS LA PLACITA ASTON BIRRA FC 11-02-2019 5-4
FS ELS MATATS LIA'S SWEETS FS P2 04-03-2019 0-3
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ CELLER MONTPICOLIS 14-02-2019 5-0
REST. CAL PAU XICH AC CALOR P2 14-02-2019 7-3
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C VSE VILAFRANCA P1 11-02-2019 6-1
PAELLETA UE LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P2 11-02-2019 2-5
QUITUS VILAMOBIL FC JUVENTUD P2 11-02-2019 5-3
Jornada 13( 18-02-2019 )
NOUDRET ADVOCATS FS LA PLACITA P1 18-02-2019 2-4
ASTON BIRRA FC FS ELS MATATS P1 18-02-2019 10-0
LIA'S SWEETS FS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P2 18-02-2019 5-3
CELLER MONTPICOLIS REST. CAL PAU XICH 21-02-2019 3-11
AC CALOR ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P2 18-02-2019 2-6
VSE VILAFRANCA PAELLETA UE 21-02-2019 1-8
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER QUITUS VILAMOBIL P1 18-02-2019 6-4
FS AVINYONET FC JUVENTUD P2 18-02-2019 5-4
Jornada 14( 25-02-2019 )
FS AVINYONET FS LA PLACITA P1 25-02-2019 1-4
FS ELS MATATS NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 25-02-2019 1-4
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ ASTON BIRRA FC P1 25-02-2019 3-5
REST. CAL PAU XICH LIA'S SWEETS FS P2 25-02-2019 3-5
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C CELLER MONTPICOLIS 28-02-2019 4-4
PAELLETA UE AC CALOR 07-03-2019 6-6
QUITUS VILAMOBIL VSE VILAFRANCA P2 25-02-2019 6-0
FC JUVENTUD LES CABANYES -MUNSTER P2 25-02-2019 1-1
Jornada 15( 17-12-2018 )
FS LA PLACITA FS ELS MATATS P 20-12-2018 9-0
NOUDRET ADVOCATS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 04-03-2019 3-2
ASTON BIRRA FC REST. CAL PAU XICH P1 17-12-2018 0-6
LIA'S SWEETS FS ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P2 17-12-2018 3-0
CELLER MONTPICOLIS PAELLETA UE P2 06-03-2019 4-4
AC CALOR QUITUS VILAMOBIL P1 17-12-2018 1-9
VSE VILAFRANCA FC JUVENTUD P2 17-12-2018 0-5
LES CABANYES -MUNSTER FS AVINYONET P2 17-12-2018 4-2

Dades de l'entitat

Accés Usuari

Amb el suport de