FUTBOL-7 SÈNIOR

Jornada 1( 22-10-2018 )
CAP- RICKY TEAM BANQUETA ESQUERRA Z.ESPORTIVA 24-10-2018 1-0
LOS DESCARTES PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC Z.ESPORTIVA 22-10-2018 2-2
C.E NOVA OLIVELLA MELLADO I ASSOCIATS M.ESPIRALL 23-10-2018 2-2
Ret VIEJAS GLORIAS INVICTIX DE CANON 25-10-2018
PUXINBOL GARÇOTS RADIKALS Z.ESPORTIVA 22-10-2018 2-2
Jornada 2( 05-11-2018 )
BANQUETA ESQUERRA PUXINBOL Z.ESPORTIVA 07-11-2018 6-2
PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC CAP- RICKY TEAM M.ESPIRALL 06-11-2018 3-4
MELLADO I ASSOCIATS LOS DESCARTES Z.ESPORTIVA 03-12-2018 4-3
INVICTIX DE CANON C.E NOVA OLIVELLA M.ESPIRALL 08-11-2018 5-0
GARÇOTS RADIKALS VIEJAS GLORIAS  Ret 04-12-2018
Jornada 3( 12-11-2018 )
BANQUETA ESQUERRA PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC Z.ESPORTIVA 12-11-2018 2-1
CAP- RICKY TEAM MELLADO I ASSOCIATS M.ESPIRALL 13-11-2018 5-2
LOS DESCARTES INVICTIX DE CANON Z.ESPORTIVA 14-11-2018 1-4
C.E NOVA OLIVELLA GARÇOTS RADIKALS Z.ESPORTIVA 12-11-2018 4-0
PUXINBOL VIEJAS GLORIAS  Ret 15-11-2018
Jornada 4( 19-11-2018 )
PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC PUXINBOL Z.ESPORTIVA 19-11-2018 4-2
MELLADO I ASSOCIATS BANQUETA ESQUERRA M.ESPIRALL 21-11-2018 1-5
INVICTIX DE CANON CAP- RICKY TEAM M.ESPIRALL 22-11-2018 5-0
GARÇOTS RADIKALS LOS DESCARTES Z.ESPORTIVA 19-11-2018 3-2
Ret VIEJAS GLORIAS C.E NOVA OLIVELLA 20-11-2018
Jornada 5( 26-11-2018 )
PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC MELLADO I ASSOCIATS Z.ESPORTIVA 26-11-2018 3-3
BANQUETA ESQUERRA INVICTIX DE CANON Z.ESPORTIVA 28-11-2018 0-1
CAP- RICKY TEAM GARÇOTS RADIKALS M.ESPIRALL 29-11-2018 2-1
LOS DESCARTES VIEJAS GLORIAS  Ret 27-11-2018
PUXINBOL C.E NOVA OLIVELLA Z.ESPORTIVA 26-11-2018 3-3
Jornada 6( 10-12-2018 )
MELLADO I ASSOCIATS PUXINBOL Z.ESPORTIVA 10-12-2018 4-3
INVICTIX DE CANON PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC Z.ESPORTIVA 10-12-2018 2-0
GARÇOTS RADIKALS BANQUETA ESQUERRA Z.ESPORTIVA 12-12-2018 2-5
Ret VIEJAS GLORIAS CAP- RICKY TEAM 13-12-2018
C.E NOVA OLIVELLA LOS DESCARTES M.ESPIRALL 11-12-2018 4-3
Jornada 7( 17-12-2018 )
MELLADO I ASSOCIATS INVICTIX DE CANON Z.ESPORTIVA 19-12-2018 0-3
PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC GARÇOTS RADIKALS Z.ESPORTIVA 17-12-2018 2-0
BANQUETA ESQUERRA VIEJAS GLORIAS  Ret 18-12-2018
CAP- RICKY TEAM C.E NOVA OLIVELLA M.ESPIRALL 20-12-2018 4-1
PUXINBOL LOS DESCARTES Z.ESPORTIVA 17-12-2018 5-8
Jornada 8( 07-01-2019 )
PUXINBOL INVICTIX DE CANON Z.ESPORTIVA 09-01-2019 2-6
GARÇOTS RADIKALS MELLADO I ASSOCIATS Z.ESPORTIVA 07-01-2019 2-2
Ret VIEJAS GLORIAS PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC 07-01-2019 Sus
C.E NOVA OLIVELLA BANQUETA ESQUERRA M.ESPIRALL 08-01-2019 2-4
LOS DESCARTES CAP- RICKY TEAM M.ESPIRALL 10-01-2019 0-4
Jornada 9( 14-01-2019 )
INVICTIX DE CANON GARÇOTS RADIKALS Z.ESPORTIVA 14-01-2019 4-2
MELLADO I ASSOCIATS VIEJAS GLORIAS  Ret 17-01-2019
PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC C.E NOVA OLIVELLA M.ESPIRALL 15-01-2019 2-1
BANQUETA ESQUERRA LOS DESCARTES Z.ESPORTIVA 14-01-2019 4-0
CAP- RICKY TEAM PUXINBOL Z.ESPORTIVA 16-01-2019 2-3
Jornada 10( 21-01-2019 )
BANQUETA ESQUERRA CAP- RICKY TEAM M.ESPIRALL 09-04-2019 6-4
PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC LOS DESCARTES Z.ESPORTIVA 21-01-2019 5-1
MELLADO I ASSOCIATS C.E NOVA OLIVELLA M.ESPIRALL 22-01-2019 4-6
INVICTIX DE CANON VIEJAS GLORIAS  Ret 24-01-2019
GARÇOTS RADIKALS PUXINBOL Z.ESPORTIVA 07-02-2019 3-1
Jornada 11( 28-01-2019 )
PUXINBOL BANQUETA ESQUERRA Z.ESPORTIVA 28-01-2019 1-3
CAP- RICKY TEAM PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC M.ESPIRALL 31-01-2019 4-2
LOS DESCARTES MELLADO I ASSOCIATS M.ESPIRALL 29-01-2019 0-2
C.E NOVA OLIVELLA INVICTIX DE CANON Z.ESPORTIVA 28-01-2019 1-12
Ret VIEJAS GLORIAS GARÇOTS RADIKALS 30-01-2019
Jornada 12( 11-02-2019 )
PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC BANQUETA ESQUERRA Z.ESPORTIVA 11-02-2019 2-5
MELLADO I ASSOCIATS CAP- RICKY TEAM M.ESPIRALL 12-02-2019 4-3
INVICTIX DE CANON LOS DESCARTES Z.ESPORTIVA 13-02-2019 7-2
GARÇOTS RADIKALS C.E NOVA OLIVELLA Z.ESPORTIVA 11-02-2019 7-1
Ret VIEJAS GLORIAS PUXINBOL 14-02-2019
Jornada 13( 18-02-2019 )
PUXINBOL PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC Z.ESPORTIVA 18-02-2019 2-6
BANQUETA ESQUERRA MELLADO I ASSOCIATS Z.ESPORTIVA 20-02-2019 6-3
CAP- RICKY TEAM INVICTIX DE CANON M.ESPIRALL 04-04-2019 1-3
LOS DESCARTES GARÇOTS RADIKALS Z.ESPORTIVA 18-02-2019 3-2
C.E NOVA OLIVELLA VIEJAS GLORIAS  Ret 19-02-2019
Jornada 14( 25-02-2019 )
MELLADO I ASSOCIATS PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC Z.ESPORTIVA 25-02-2019 2-1
INVICTIX DE CANON BANQUETA ESQUERRA Z.ESPORTIVA 01-04-2019 3-3
GARÇOTS RADIKALS CAP- RICKY TEAM M.ESPIRALL 11-04-2019 1-2
Ret VIEJAS GLORIAS LOS DESCARTES 26-02-2019
C.E NOVA OLIVELLA PUXINBOL Z.ESPORTIVA 25-02-2019 4-2
Jornada 15( 04-03-2019 )
PUXINBOL MELLADO I ASSOCIATS Z.ESPORTIVA 01-04-2019 4-1
PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC INVICTIX DE CANON Z.ESPORTIVA 08-04-2019 1-2
BANQUETA ESQUERRA GARÇOTS RADIKALS Z.ESPORTIVA 04-03-2019 5-2
CAP- RICKY TEAM VIEJAS GLORIAS  Ret 05-03-2019
LOS DESCARTES C.E NOVA OLIVELLA M.ESPIRALL 07-03-2019 3-0
Jornada 16( 11-03-2019 )
INVICTIX DE CANON MELLADO I ASSOCIATS M.ESPIRALL 14-03-2019 3-2
GARÇOTS RADIKALS PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC Z.ESPORTIVA 11-03-2019 2-3
Ret VIEJAS GLORIAS BANQUETA ESQUERRA 13-03-2019
C.E NOVA OLIVELLA CAP- RICKY TEAM M.ESPIRALL 12-03-2019 2-4
LOS DESCARTES PUXINBOL Z.ESPORTIVA 11-03-2019 5-2
Jornada 17( 18-03-2019 )
INVICTIX DE CANON PUXINBOL M.ESPIRALL 20-03-2019 5-1
MELLADO I ASSOCIATS GARÇOTS RADIKALS Z.ESPORTIVA 18-03-2019 2-2
PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC VIEJAS GLORIAS  Ret 19-03-2019
BANQUETA ESQUERRA C.E NOVA OLIVELLA Z.ESPORTIVA 18-03-2019 3-0
CAP- RICKY TEAM LOS DESCARTES M.ESPIRALL 21-03-2019 5-2
Jornada 18( 25-03-2019 )
GARÇOTS RADIKALS INVICTIX DE CANON M.ESPIRALL 28-03-2019 0-3
Ret VIEJAS GLORIAS MELLADO I ASSOCIATS 26-03-2019
C.E NOVA OLIVELLA PABELLON SIKIATRIKO FC M.ESPIRALL 25-03-2019 1-5
LOS DESCARTES BANQUETA ESQUERRA Z.ESPORTIVA 25-03-2019 4-5
PUXINBOL CAP- RICKY TEAM Z.ESPORTIVA 27-03-2019 3-7
RetEquip RetiratSusPartit Suspés [1]

Dades de l'entitat

Accés Usuari

Amb el suport de