BÀSQUET SÈNIOR

Jornada 1( 22-10-2018 )
C.E CANELL D'OR REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING M.RECASENS 22-10-2018 27-49
C.E GELIDA A.C TRALLERS GAMBA 24-10-2018 36-49
SQM TUIXONS BLUE STARS GAMBA 22-10-2018 35-26
BIRRABÀSQUET MIROS-MAYA GAMBA 24-10-2018 36-54
TIVOLI TEAM BARBERSHOP 809 FIRAVI 23-10-2018 46-58
CHIMO BAYO M3 CARAVANING GAMBA 23-10-2018 37-67
Jornada 2( 05-11-2018 )
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING CHIMO BAYO GAMBA 06-11-2018 56-28
A.C TRALLERS C.E CANELL D'OR GAMBA 07-11-2018 48-46
BLUE STARS C.E GELIDA M.RECASENS 05-11-2018 45-75
MIROS-MAYA SQM TUIXONS FIRAVI 06-11-2018 45-58
BARBERSHOP 809 BIRRABÀSQUET GAMBA 07-11-2018 69-30
M3 CARAVANING TIVOLI TEAM GAMBA 05-11-2018 68-56
Jornada 3( 12-11-2018 )
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING A.C TRALLERS GAMBA 14-11-2018 76-36
C.E CANELL D'OR BLUE STARS GAMBA 12-11-2018 48-44
C.E GELIDA MIROS-MAYA GAMBA 14-11-2018 66-80
SQM TUIXONS BARBERSHOP 809 M.RECASENS 12-11-2018 51-60
BIRRABÀSQUET M3 CARAVANING FIRAVI 13-11-2018 27-61
CHIMO BAYO TIVOLI TEAM GAMBA 13-11-2018 41-59
Jornada 4( 19-11-2018 )
A.C TRALLERS CHIMO BAYO FIRAVI 20-11-2018 51-28
BLUE STARS REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING GAMBA 19-11-2018 52-72
MIROS-MAYA C.E CANELL D'OR M.RECASENS 19-11-2018 54-40
BARBERSHOP 809 C.E GELIDA GAMBA 21-11-2018 43-63
M3 CARAVANING SQM TUIXONS GAMBA 21-11-2018 82-54
TIVOLI TEAM BIRRABÀSQUET GAMBA 20-11-2018 51-41
Jornada 5( 26-11-2018 )
A.C TRALLERS BLUE STARS 07-05-2019 Ajo
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING MIROS-MAYA GAMBA 24-04-2019 71-60
C.E CANELL D'OR BARBERSHOP 809 GAMBA 28-11-2018 69-70
C.E GELIDA M3 CARAVANING GAMBA 07-05-2019 43-54
SQM TUIXONS TIVOLI TEAM M.RECASENS 26-11-2018 71-41
CHIMO BAYO BIRRABÀSQUET M.RECASENS 27-05-2019 22:00
Jornada 6( 10-12-2018 )
BLUE STARS CHIMO BAYO GAMBA 03-12-2018 28-50
MIROS-MAYA A.C TRALLERS GAMBA 12-12-2018 55-52
BARBERSHOP 809 REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING GAMBA 12-12-2018 61-65
M3 CARAVANING C.E CANELL D'OR M.RECASENS 10-12-2018 90-64
TIVOLI TEAM C.E GELIDA GAMBA 10-12-2018 43-61
BIRRABÀSQUET SQM TUIXONS GAMBA 11-12-2018 48-66
Jornada 7( 17-12-2018 )
BLUE STARS MIROS-MAYA GAMBA 17-12-2018 53-64
A.C TRALLERS BARBERSHOP 809 GAMBA 27-05-2019 22:00
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING M3 CARAVANING M.RECASENS 17-12-2018 46-66
C.E CANELL D'OR TIVOLI TEAM M.RECASENS 03-12-2018 50-54
C.E GELIDA BIRRABÀSQUET GAMBA 18-12-2018 70-41
CHIMO BAYO SQM TUIXONS GAMBA 19-12-2018 53-99
Jornada 8( 07-01-2019 )
MIROS-MAYA CHIMO BAYO M.RECASENS 07-01-2019 55-34
BARBERSHOP 809 BLUE STARS 07-01-2019 Ajo
M3 CARAVANING A.C TRALLERS GAMBA 28-05-2019 22:15
TIVOLI TEAM REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING GAMBA 09-01-2019 43-53
BIRRABÀSQUET C.E CANELL D'OR GAMBA 09-01-2019 42-70
SQM TUIXONS C.E GELIDA GAMBA 08-01-2019 57-70
Jornada 9( 14-01-2019 )
MIROS-MAYA BARBERSHOP 809 GAMBA 16-01-2019 61-31
BLUE STARS M3 CARAVANING M.RECASENS 14-01-2019 31-61
A.C TRALLERS TIVOLI TEAM GAMBA 15-01-2019 53-40
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING BIRRABÀSQUET GAMBA 08-05-2019 60-31
C.E CANELL D'OR SQM TUIXONS GAMBA 14-01-2019 61-57
CHIMO BAYO C.E GELIDA GAMBA 16-01-2019 36-71
Jornada 10( 21-01-2019 )
CHIMO BAYO BARBERSHOP 809 GAMBA 23-01-2019 2-0
M3 CARAVANING MIROS-MAYA GAMBA 22-01-2019 77-49
TIVOLI TEAM BLUE STARS GAMBA 21-01-2019 64-34
BIRRABÀSQUET A.C TRALLERS GAMBA 23-01-2019 24-27
SQM TUIXONS REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING M.RECASENS 21-01-2019 45-59
C.E GELIDA C.E CANELL D'OR FIRAVI 28-05-2019 21:30
Jornada 11( 28-01-2019 )
BARBERSHOP 809 M3 CARAVANING GAMBA 30-01-2019 67-90
MIROS-MAYA TIVOLI TEAM GAMBA 08-05-2019 56-44
BLUE STARS BIRRABÀSQUET GAMBA 29-01-2019 23-42
A.C TRALLERS SQM TUIXONS GAMBA 30-01-2019 22:00
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING C.E GELIDA M.RECASENS 28-01-2019 60-58
C.E CANELL D'OR CHIMO BAYO GAMBA 28-01-2019 58-48
Jornada 12( 04-02-2019 )
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING C.E CANELL D'OR M.RECASENS 04-02-2019 53-51
A.C TRALLERS C.E GELIDA 06-02-2019 Ajo
BLUE STARS SQM TUIXONS 04-02-2019
MIROS-MAYA BIRRABÀSQUET GAMBA 05-02-2019 50-34
BARBERSHOP 809 TIVOLI TEAM GAMBA 04-02-2019 41-65
M3 CARAVANING CHIMO BAYO 06-02-2019 Ajo
Jornada 13( 11-02-2019 )
CHIMO BAYO REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING GAMBA 11-02-2019 40-70
C.E CANELL D'OR A.C TRALLERS 11-02-2019 49-39
C.E GELIDA BLUE STARS M.RECASENS 11-02-2019 68-36
SQM TUIXONS MIROS-MAYA GAMBA 12-02-2019 59-53
BIRRABÀSQUET BARBERSHOP 809 GAMBA 13-02-2019 61-67
TIVOLI TEAM M3 CARAVANING GAMBA 13-02-2019 48-92
Jornada 14( 18-02-2019 )
A.C TRALLERS REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING GAMBA 20-02-2019 36-39
BLUE STARS C.E CANELL D'OR GAMBA 18-02-2019 42-53
MIROS-MAYA C.E GELIDA GAMBA 20-02-2019 58-63
BARBERSHOP 809 SQM TUIXONS M.RECASENS 18-02-2019 71-54
M3 CARAVANING BIRRABÀSQUET GAMBA 19-02-2019 84-31
TIVOLI TEAM CHIMO BAYO GAMBA 29-05-2019 21:00
Jornada 15( 25-02-2019 )
CHIMO BAYO A.C TRALLERS GAMBA 27-02-2019 28-51
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING BLUE STARS M.RECASENS 25-02-2019 64-30
C.E CANELL D'OR MIROS-MAYA GAMBA 25-02-2019 43-76
C.E GELIDA BARBERSHOP 809 GAMBA 29-05-2019 22:00
SQM TUIXONS M3 CARAVANING GAMBA 27-02-2019 54-82
BIRRABÀSQUET TIVOLI TEAM GAMBA 26-02-2019 30-67
Jornada 16( 04-03-2019 )
BLUE STARS A.C TRALLERS 06-03-2019 Ajo
MIROS-MAYA REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING M.RECASENS 04-03-2019 65-56
BARBERSHOP 809 C.E CANELL D'OR GAMBA 06-03-2019 67-73
M3 CARAVANING C.E GELIDA GAMBA 06-03-2019 50-58
TIVOLI TEAM SQM TUIXONS GAMBA 05-03-2019 67-45
BIRRABÀSQUET CHIMO BAYO FIRAVI 05-03-2019 30-33
Jornada 17( 11-03-2019 )
CHIMO BAYO BLUE STARS 13-03-2019 Ajo
A.C TRALLERS MIROS-MAYA FIRAVI 12-03-2019 51-43
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING BARBERSHOP 809 M.RECASENS 11-03-2019 42-43
C.E CANELL D'OR M3 CARAVANING GAMBA 11-03-2019 48-73
C.E GELIDA TIVOLI TEAM GAMBA 13-03-2019 56-54
SQM TUIXONS BIRRABÀSQUET GAMBA 12-03-2019 37-36
Jornada 18( 18-03-2019 )
MIROS-MAYA BLUE STARS M.RECASENS 18-03-2019 50-32
BARBERSHOP 809 A.C TRALLERS GAMBA 20-03-2019 48-44
M3 CARAVANING REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING FIRAVI 19-03-2019 40-33
TIVOLI TEAM C.E CANELL D'OR GAMBA 20-03-2019 53-55
BIRRABÀSQUET C.E GELIDA GAMBA 19-03-2019 42-59
SQM TUIXONS CHIMO BAYO GAMBA 18-03-2019 40-30
Jornada 19( 25-03-2019 )
CHIMO BAYO MIROS-MAYA GAMBA 25-03-2019 0-2
BLUE STARS BARBERSHOP 809 FIRAVI 26-03-2019 0-2
A.C TRALLERS M3 CARAVANING GAMBA 27-03-2019 46-63
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING TIVOLI TEAM M.RECASENS 25-03-2019 61-56
C.E CANELL D'OR BIRRABÀSQUET GAMBA 26-03-2019 52-33
C.E GELIDA SQM TUIXONS GAMBA 27-03-2019 83-67
Jornada 20( 01-04-2019 )
BARBERSHOP 809 MIROS-MAYA GAMBA 03-04-2019 59-57
M3 CARAVANING BLUE STARS GAMBA 02-04-2019 76-54
TIVOLI TEAM A.C TRALLERS GAMBA 03-04-2019 54-49
BIRRABÀSQUET REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING M.RECASENS 01-04-2019 37-56
SQM TUIXONS C.E CANELL D'OR FIRAVI 02-04-2019 0-2
C.E GELIDA CHIMO BAYO GAMBA 01-04-2019 65-53
Jornada 21( 08-04-2019 )
BARBERSHOP 809 CHIMO BAYO FIRAVI 09-04-2019 42-32
MIROS-MAYA M3 CARAVANING GAMBA 08-04-2019 48-76
BLUE STARS TIVOLI TEAM GAMBA 10-04-2019 21:00
A.C TRALLERS BIRRABÀSQUET GAMBA 09-04-2019 52-47
REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING SQM TUIXONS M.RECASENS 08-04-2019 48-46
C.E CANELL D'OR C.E GELIDA GAMBA 10-04-2019 47-66
Jornada 22( 29-04-2019 )
M3 CARAVANING BARBERSHOP 809 M.RECASENS 29-04-2019 49-56
TIVOLI TEAM MIROS-MAYA M.RECASENS 06-05-2019 51-55
BIRRABÀSQUET BLUE STARS FIRAVI 30-04-2019 2-0
SQM TUIXONS A.C TRALLERS GAMBA 29-04-2019 60-53
C.E GELIDA REST. L'AMAGAT-BÀSQUET PÀNXING GAMBA 30-04-2019 57-52
CHIMO BAYO C.E CANELL D'OR GAMBA 06-05-2019 47-63
AjoPartit Ajornat [6]

Partits i Resultats

Dades de l'entitat

Accés Usuari

Amb el suport de