MASC. FEM. MX - LLIGA

Jornada 1( 04-11-2017 )
UE SUBIRATS "FEM." ESTALELLAESTALELLA 04-11-2017 8-8
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ SANT RAMONSANT RAMON 04-11-2017 12-4
Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada EEM MEDIONA "VERD" 04-11-2017 6-10
EEM SANT QUINTÍ EEM MEDIONA "MX" 04-11-2017 5-11
Descansa LA RÀPITA "A" 04-11-2017
PAU BOADAPAU BOADA Descansa 04-11-2017
Jornada 2( 11-11-2017 )
ESTALELLAESTALELLA PAU BOADAPAU BOADA 11-11-2017 12-4
SANT RAMONSANT RAMON UE SUBIRATS "FEM." 11-11-2017 12-4
EEM MEDIONA "VERD" VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ 11-11-2017 4-12
EEM MEDIONA "MX" Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada 11-11-2017 11-5
LA RÀPITA "A" EEM SANT QUINTÍ 11-11-2017 9-7
Descansa Descansa 11-11-2017
Jornada 3( 18-11-2017 )
ESTALELLAESTALELLA SANT RAMONSANT RAMON 18-11-2017 8-8
UE SUBIRATS "FEM." EEM MEDIONA "VERD" 18-11-2017 4-12
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ EEM MEDIONA "MX" 18-11-2017 12-4
Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada LA RÀPITA "A" 18-11-2017 10-6
EEM SANT QUINTÍ Descansa 18-11-2017
PAU BOADAPAU BOADA Descansa 18-11-2017
Jornada 4( 25-11-2017 )
SANT RAMONSANT RAMON PAU BOADAPAU BOADA 25-11-2017 12-4
EEM MEDIONA "VERD" ESTALELLAESTALELLA 25-11-2017 10-6
EEM MEDIONA "MX" UE SUBIRATS "FEM." 25-11-2017 9-7
LA RÀPITA "A" VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ 25-11-2017 4-12
Descansa Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada 25-11-2017
Descansa EEM SANT QUINTÍ 25-11-2017
Jornada 5( 02-12-2017 )
SANT RAMONSANT RAMON EEM MEDIONA "VERD" 02-12-2017 6-10
ESTALELLAESTALELLA EEM MEDIONA "MX" 02-12-2017 7-9
UE SUBIRATS "FEM." LA RÀPITA "A" 02-12-2017 12-4
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ Descansa 02-12-2017
Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada Descansa 02-12-2017
PAU BOADAPAU BOADA EEM SANT QUINTÍ 02-12-2017 8-8
Jornada 6( 16-12-2017 )
EEM MEDIONA "VERD" PAU BOADAPAU BOADA 16-12-2017 12-4
EEM MEDIONA "MX" SANT RAMONSANT RAMON 16-12-2017 8-8
LA RÀPITA "A" ESTALELLAESTALELLA 16-12-2017 4-12
Descansa UE SUBIRATS "FEM." 16-12-2017
Descansa VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ 16-12-2017
EEM SANT QUINTÍ Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada 16-12-2017 6-10
Jornada 7( 13-01-2018 )
EEM MEDIONA "VERD" EEM MEDIONA "MX" 13-01-2018 12-4
SANT RAMONSANT RAMON LA RÀPITA "A" 13-01-2018 6-10
ESTALELLAESTALELLA Descansa 13-01-2018
UE SUBIRATS "FEM." Descansa 13-01-2018
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ EEM SANT QUINTÍ 13-01-2018 12-4
PAU BOADAPAU BOADA Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada 13-01-2018 7-9
Jornada 8( 27-01-2018 )
EEM MEDIONA "MX" PAU BOADAPAU BOADA 27-01-2018 10-6
LA RÀPITA "A" EEM MEDIONA "VERD" 27-01-2018 4-12
Descansa SANT RAMONSANT RAMON 27-01-2018
Descansa ESTALELLAESTALELLA 27-01-2018
EEM SANT QUINTÍ UE SUBIRATS "FEM." 27-01-2018 8-8
Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ 27-01-2018 4-12
Jornada 9( 03-02-2018 )
EEM MEDIONA "MX" LA RÀPITA "A" 03-02-2018 10-6
EEM MEDIONA "VERD" Descansa 03-02-2018
SANT RAMONSANT RAMON Descansa 03-02-2018
ESTALELLAESTALELLA EEM SANT QUINTÍ 03-02-2018 10-6
UE SUBIRATS "FEM." Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada 03-02-2018 9-7
PAU BOADAPAU BOADA VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ 03-02-2018 4-12
Jornada 10( 24-02-2018 )
PAU BOADAPAU BOADA LA RÀPITA "A" 24-02-2018 4-12
Descansa EEM MEDIONA "MX" 24-02-2018
Descansa EEM MEDIONA "VERD" 24-02-2018
EEM SANT QUINTÍ SANT RAMONSANT RAMON 24-02-2018 6-10
Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada ESTALELLAESTALELLA 24-02-2018 10-6
VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ UE SUBIRATS "FEM." 24-02-2018 12-4
Jornada 11( 03-03-2018 )
LA RÀPITA "A" Descansa 03-03-2018
EEM MEDIONA "MX" Descansa 03-03-2018
EEM MEDIONA "VERD" EEM SANT QUINTÍ 03-03-2018 12-12
SANT RAMONSANT RAMON Bàsquet La GranadaBàsquet La Granada 03-03-2018 6-10
ESTALELLAESTALELLA VEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍVEDRUNA ST. SADURNÍ 03-03-2018 4-12
UE SUBIRATS "FEM." PAU BOADAPAU BOADA 03-03-2018 9-7