FUTBOL SALA SÈNIOR

Jornada 1( 23-10-2017 )
FS ELS MATATS F.S MANDANGA P1 23-10-2017 3-3
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 26-10-2017 4-4
PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE FORD NICOLAS P1 23-10-2017 2-2
REST. CAL PAU XICH SERRALLONGA UNITED P2 23-10-2017 6-1
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C BASTONERS FC P2 23-10-2017 8-3
AC CALOR PUXINBOL 26-10-2017 3-2
FS AVINYONET NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 23-10-2017 1-9
SANT ELIES LES CABANYES FS P2 23-10-2017 1-4
Jornada 2( 30-10-2017 )
F.S MANDANGA SANT ELIES P1 30-10-2017 5-1
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FS ELS MATATS 02-11-2017 2-4
FORD NICOLAS VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS P2 30-10-2017 9-0
SERRALLONGA UNITED PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE P1 30-10-2017 3-8
BASTONERS FC REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 30-10-2017 4-6
PUXINBOL ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P1 30-10-2017 1-4
NOUDRET ADVOCATS AC CALOR 02-11-2017 1-2
LES CABANYES FS FS AVINYONET P2 30-10-2017 3-2
Jornada 3( 06-11-2017 )
F.S MANDANGA AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 06-11-2017 2-5
FS ELS MATATS FORD NICOLAS P1 06-11-2017 4-6
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS SERRALLONGA UNITED 09-11-2017 1-2
PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE BASTONERS FC 09-11-2017 3-3
REST. CAL PAU XICH PUXINBOL P2 06-11-2017 8-1
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 06-11-2017 2-5
AC CALOR LES CABANYES FS P1 06-11-2017 3-4
SANT ELIES FS AVINYONET P2 06-11-2017 0-4
Jornada 4( 13-11-2017 )
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ SANT ELIES P3 13-11-2017 2-3
FORD NICOLAS F.S MANDANGA P2 13-11-2017 10-3
SERRALLONGA UNITED FS ELS MATATS P3 13-11-2017 3-3
BASTONERS FC VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 16-11-2017 4-8
PUXINBOL PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE P2 13-11-2017 2-3
NOUDRET ADVOCATS REST. CAL PAU XICH 16-11-2017 2-4
LES CABANYES FS ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P3 13-11-2017 4-1
FS AVINYONET AC CALOR P2 13-11-2017 3-3
Jornada 5( 20-11-2017 )
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FORD NICOLAS P3 04-12-2017 3-4
F.S MANDANGA SERRALLONGA UNITED P2 20-11-2017 2-2
FS ELS MATATS BASTONERS FC 23-11-2017 3-4
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS PUXINBOL 23-11-2017 3-11
PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 20-11-2017 5-4
REST. CAL PAU XICH LES CABANYES FS P3 20-11-2017 1-3
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C FS AVINYONET P2 20-11-2017 0-1
SANT ELIES AC CALOR P3 20-11-2017 1-7
Jornada 6( 27-11-2017 )
FORD NICOLAS SANT ELIES P3 27-11-2017 7-1
SERRALLONGA UNITED AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 30-11-2017 3-4
BASTONERS FC F.S MANDANGA P2 27-11-2017 9-4
PUXINBOL FS ELS MATATS P3 27-11-2017 1-2
NOUDRET ADVOCATS VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 04-12-2017 9-3
LES CABANYES FS PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE P3 27-11-2017 1-2
FS AVINYONET REST. CAL PAU XICH P3 27-11-2017 0-3
AC CALOR ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P3 27-11-2017 3-2
Jornada 7( 11-12-2017 )
FORD NICOLAS SERRALLONGA UNITED P3 11-12-2017 12-2
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ BASTONERS FC 14-12-2017 6-6
F.S MANDANGA PUXINBOL P3 11-12-2017 3-7
FS ELS MATATS NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 11-12-2017 4-6
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS LES CABANYES FS P3 14-12-2017 0-7
PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE FS AVINYONET P2 11-12-2017 6-3
REST. CAL PAU XICH AC CALOR P2 11-12-2017 4-0
SANT ELIES ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C 14-12-2017 1-7
Jornada 8( 18-12-2017 )
SERRALLONGA UNITED SANT ELIES P3 18-12-2017 2-2
BASTONERS FC FORD NICOLAS P2 18-12-2017 0-9
PUXINBOL AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 21-12-2017 2-4
NOUDRET ADVOCATS F.S MANDANGA P3 18-12-2017 2-2
LES CABANYES FS FS ELS MATATS P3 18-12-2017 9-3
FS AVINYONET VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS P2 18-12-2017 5-4
AC CALOR PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE 26-02-2018 5-4
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 18-12-2017 1-3
Jornada 9( 08-01-2018 )
SERRALLONGA UNITED BASTONERS FC P2 08-01-2018 3-3
FORD NICOLAS PUXINBOL P2 08-01-2018 6-3
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ NOUDRET ADVOCATS 11-01-2018 1-6
F.S MANDANGA LES CABANYES FS P2 08-01-2018 4-8
FS ELS MATATS FS AVINYONET P3 08-01-2018 2-6
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS AC CALOR 11-01-2018 1-5
PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P3 08-01-2018 7-0
SANT ELIES REST. CAL PAU XICH P3 08-01-2018 1-2
Jornada 10( 15-01-2018 )
BASTONERS FC SANT ELIES P2 15-01-2018 6-2
PUXINBOL SERRALLONGA UNITED P2 15-01-2018 4-0
NOUDRET ADVOCATS FORD NICOLAS P3 15-01-2018 3-5
LES CABANYES FS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P2 15-01-2018 4-3
FS AVINYONET F.S MANDANGA P3 15-01-2018 5-1
AC CALOR FS ELS MATATS 18-01-2018 2-7
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 01-03-2018 5-2
REST. CAL PAU XICH PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE P3 15-01-2018 2-1
Jornada 11( 22-01-2018 )
BASTONERS FC PUXINBOL P3 22-01-2018 4-9
SERRALLONGA UNITED NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 22-01-2018 1-6
FORD NICOLAS LES CABANYES FS P3 22-01-2018 1-3
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FS AVINYONET P2 22-01-2018 3-8
F.S MANDANGA AC CALOR P2 22-01-2018 6-4
FS ELS MATATS ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C 26-02-2018 3-6
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS REST. CAL PAU XICH P3 22-01-2018 0-3
SANT ELIES PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE 24-01-2018 1-3
Jornada 12( 29-01-2018 )
PUXINBOL SANT ELIES P2 29-01-2018 2-0
NOUDRET ADVOCATS BASTONERS FC P3 29-01-2018 1-0
LES CABANYES FS SERRALLONGA UNITED P2 29-01-2018 7-3
FS AVINYONET FORD NICOLAS 26-02-2018 0-1
AC CALOR AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 01-02-2018 3-2
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C F.S MANDANGA 14-02-2018 1-5
REST. CAL PAU XICH FS ELS MATATS P3 29-01-2018 7-3
PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS P2 29-01-2018 7-1
Jornada 13( 05-02-2018 )
PUXINBOL NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 05-02-2018 2-3
BASTONERS FC LES CABANYES FS 01-03-2018 0-3
SERRALLONGA UNITED FS AVINYONET P2 05-02-2018 1-6
FORD NICOLAS AC CALOR P3 05-02-2018 2-0
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C 07-02-2018 4-2
F.S MANDANGA REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 05-02-2018 1-5
FS ELS MATATS PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE P3 05-02-2018 3-9
SANT ELIES VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 07-02-2018 1-0
Jornada 14( 12-02-2018 )
SANT ELIES NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 12-02-2018 2-6
LES CABANYES FS PUXINBOL P2 12-02-2018 5-2
FS AVINYONET BASTONERS FC P3 12-02-2018 3-0
AC CALOR SERRALLONGA UNITED P3 12-02-2018 5-2
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C FORD NICOLAS P3 12-02-2018 2-4
REST. CAL PAU XICH AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 15-02-2018 5-4
PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE F.S MANDANGA 01-03-2018 6-1
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS FS ELS MATATS 15-02-2018 5-2
Jornada 15( 19-02-2018 )
NOUDRET ADVOCATS LES CABANYES FS P2 19-02-2018 0-3
PUXINBOL FS AVINYONET P3 19-02-2018 5-0
BASTONERS FC AC CALOR P3 19-02-2018 1-5
SERRALLONGA UNITED ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P3 19-02-2018 0-3
FORD NICOLAS REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 19-02-2018 1-1
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE 22-02-2018 1-7
F.S MANDANGA VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 22-02-2018 6-3
FS ELS MATATS SANT ELIES P2 19-02-2018 5-4

Partits i Resultats

Dades de l'entitat

Accés Usuari

Amb el suport de