PREBENJAMÍ Grup B

Jornada 1( 12-11-2016 )
EEM MEDIONA CE RIUDEBITLLES CF QUINTINENC 12-11-2016
UE SUBIRATS HORTONENC C.F. AHORTONENC C.F. "A" CF QUINTINENC 12-11-2016
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" SANT SADURNÍ U.E. CF QUINTINENC 12-11-2016
CF QUINTINENC EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA CF QUINTINENC 12-11-2016
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT EEM GELIDA BEEM GELIDA "B" CF QUINTINENC 12-11-2016
Jornada 2( 27-11-2016 )
CE RIUDEBITLLES EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT HORTONENC CF 27-11-2016
HORTONENC C.F. "A"HORTONENC C.F. A EEM MEDIONA HORTONENC CF 27-11-2016
SANT SADURNÍ U.E. UE SUBIRATS HORTONENC CF 27-11-2016
EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" HORTONENC CF 27-11-2016
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B CF QUINTINENC HORTONENC CF 27-11-2016
Jornada 3( 18-12-2016 )
CE RIUDEBITLLES HORTONENC C.F. AHORTONENC C.F. "A" EB SANT CUGAT 18-12-2016
EEM MEDIONA SANT SADURNÍ U.E. EB SANT CUGAT 18-12-2016
UE SUBIRATS EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA EB SANT CUGAT 18-12-2016
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" EEM GELIDA BEEM GELIDA "B" EB SANT CUGAT 18-12-2016
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT CF QUINTINENC EB SANT CUGAT 18-12-2016
Jornada 4( 15-01-2017 )
HORTONENC C.F. "A"HORTONENC C.F. A EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT F.B TORRELLES 15-01-2017
SANT SADURNÍ U.E. CE RIUDEBITLLES F.B TORRELLES 15-01-2017
EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA EEM MEDIONA F.B TORRELLES 15-01-2017
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B UE SUBIRATS F.B TORRELLES 15-01-2017
CF QUINTINENC CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" F.B TORRELLES 15-01-2017
Jornada 5( 28-01-2017 )
HORTONENC C.F. "A"HORTONENC C.F. A SANT SADURNÍ U.E. F.B TORRELLES 28-01-2017
CE RIUDEBITLLES EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA F.B TORRELLES 28-01-2017
EEM MEDIONA EEM GELIDA BEEM GELIDA "B" F.B TORRELLES 28-01-2017
UE SUBIRATS CF QUINTINENC F.B TORRELLES 28-01-2017
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" F.B TORRELLES 28-01-2017
Jornada 6( 11-02-2017 )
SANT SADURNÍ U.E. EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT CE RIUDEBITLLES 11-02-2017
EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA HORTONENC C.F. AHORTONENC C.F. "A" CE RIUDEBITLLES 11-02-2017
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B CE RIUDEBITLLES CE RIUDEBITLLES 11-02-2017
CF QUINTINENC EEM MEDIONA CE RIUDEBITLLES 11-02-2017
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" UE SUBIRATS CE RIUDEBITLLES 11-02-2017
Jornada 7( 12-03-2017 )
SANT SADURNÍ U.E. EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA UE SUBIRATS 12-03-2017
HORTONENC C.F. "A"HORTONENC C.F. A EEM GELIDA BEEM GELIDA "B" UE SUBIRATS 12-03-2017
CE RIUDEBITLLES CF QUINTINENC UE SUBIRATS 12-03-2017
EEM MEDIONA CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" UE SUBIRATS 12-03-2017
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT UE SUBIRATS UE SUBIRATS 12-03-2017
Jornada 8( 25-03-2017 )
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA EEM MEDIONA 25-03-2017
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B SANT SADURNÍ U.E. EEM MEDIONA 25-03-2017
CF QUINTINENC HORTONENC C.F. AHORTONENC C.F. "A" EEM MEDIONA 25-03-2017
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" CE RIUDEBITLLES EEM MEDIONA 25-03-2017
UE SUBIRATS EEM MEDIONA EEM MEDIONA 25-03-2017
Jornada 9( 09-04-2017 )
EEM MEDIONA ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" EEM MEDIONA 08-04-2017
UE SUBIRATS ESCOLA MONTAGUT EEM MEDIONA 08-04-2017
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "C" SANT SADURNÍ U.E. EEM MEDIONA 08-04-2017
EEM GELIDAEEM GELIDA MAS CATARRO, CF.B. "A" EEM MEDIONA 08-04-2017
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B F.B TORRELLES EEM MEDIONA 08-04-2017
Jornada 10( 07-05-2017 )
Descansa Descansa EEM GELIDA 07-05-2017
Descansa Descansa EEM GELIDA 07-05-2017
Descansa Descansa EEM GELIDA 07-05-2017
Descansa Descansa EEM GELIDA 07-05-2017
Descansa Descansa EEM GELIDA 07-05-2017
Jornada 11( 21-05-2017 )
EEM MEDIONA ESCOLA MONTAGUT "C" UE Sant Sadurní 21-05-2017
UE SUBIRATS ST. RAMON "C" UE Sant Sadurní 21-05-2017
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" F.B TORRELLES UE Sant Sadurní 21-05-2017
ESCOLA MONTAGUT CF QUINTINENC UE Sant Sadurní 21-05-2017
CLOENDA CLOENDA UE Sant Sadurní 21-05-2017