LLIGA

Jornada 1( 10-11-2018 )
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES A.E.K Sant CugatA.E.K Sant Cugat 10-11-2018 11-5
IES VILAFRANCA F.S ORDAL 10-11-2018 Ajo
AEE INTER ST. SADURNÍAEE INTER ST. SADURNÍ IES ALT PENEDÈSIES ALT PENEDÈS 10-11-2018 4-12
Jornada 2( 17-11-2018 )
A.E.K Sant CugatA.E.K Sant Cugat AEE INTER ST. SADURNÍAEE INTER ST. SADURNÍ 17-11-2018 11-5
F.S ORDAL VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES 17-11-2018 11-5
IES ALT PENEDÈSIES ALT PENEDÈS IES VILAFRANCA 17-11-2018 11-5
Jornada 3( 24-11-2018 )
A.E.K Sant CugatA.E.K Sant Cugat F.S ORDAL 24-11-2018 9-7
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES IES ALT PENEDÈSIES ALT PENEDÈS 24-11-2018 11-5
AEE INTER ST. SADURNÍAEE INTER ST. SADURNÍ IES VILAFRANCA 24-11-2018 8-8
Jornada 4( 01-12-2018 )
AEE INTER ST. SADURNÍAEE INTER ST. SADURNÍ F.S ORDAL 01-12-2018 5-11
IES ALT PENEDÈSIES ALT PENEDÈS A.E.K Sant CugatA.E.K Sant Cugat 01-12-2018 4-12
IES VILAFRANCA VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES 01-12-2018 4-12
Jornada 5( 15-12-2018 )
F.S ORDAL IES ALT PENEDÈSIES ALT PENEDÈS 15-12-2018 12-4
A.E.K Sant CugatA.E.K Sant Cugat IES VILAFRANCA 15-12-2018 11-5
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES AEE INTER ST. SADURNÍAEE INTER ST. SADURNÍ 15-12-2018 12-4
Jornada 6( 22-12-2018 )
A.E.K Sant CugatA.E.K Sant Cugat VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES 22-12-2018 7-9
F.S ORDAL IES VILAFRANCA 22-12-2018 12-4
IES ALT PENEDÈSIES ALT PENEDÈS AEE INTER ST. SADURNÍAEE INTER ST. SADURNÍ 22-12-2018 10-6
Jornada 7( 12-01-2019 )
AEE INTER ST. SADURNÍAEE INTER ST. SADURNÍ A.E.K Sant CugatA.E.K Sant Cugat 12-01-2019 4-12
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES F.S ORDAL 12-01-2019 12-4
IES VILAFRANCA IES ALT PENEDÈSIES ALT PENEDÈS 12-01-2019 4-12
Jornada 8( 19-01-2019 )
F.S ORDAL A.E.K Sant CugatA.E.K Sant Cugat 19-01-2019 9-7
IES ALT PENEDÈSIES ALT PENEDÈS VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES 19-01-2019 6-10
IES VILAFRANCA AEE INTER ST. SADURNÍAEE INTER ST. SADURNÍ 19-01-2019 8-8
Jornada 9( 26-01-2019 )
F.S ORDAL AEE INTER ST. SADURNÍAEE INTER ST. SADURNÍ 26-01-2019 12-4
A.E.K Sant CugatA.E.K Sant Cugat IES ALT PENEDÈSIES ALT PENEDÈS 26-01-2019 9-7
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES IES VILAFRANCA 26-01-2019 12-4
Jornada 10( 02-02-2019 )
IES ALT PENEDÈSIES ALT PENEDÈS F.S ORDAL 02-02-2019 8-8
IES VILAFRANCA A.E.K Sant CugatA.E.K Sant Cugat 02-02-2019 4-12
AEE INTER ST. SADURNÍAEE INTER ST. SADURNÍ VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES 02-02-2019 5-11
AjoPartit Ajornat [1]