PREBENJAMÍ Grup B

Jornada 1( 17-10-2015 )
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "A" F.B TORRELLES ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 16-10-2015
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA Mas Catarro, CF.B. ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 16-10-2015
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" H8S ESPIRALL ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 16-10-2015
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES ST. RAMON ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 16-10-2015
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 16-10-2015
Jornada 2( 25-10-2015 )
F.B TORRELLES CREUAMENTS 25-10-2015
Mas Catarro, CF.B. ESCOLA MONTAGUT "A" LA GRANADA 25-10-2015
H8S ESPIRALL EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA LA GRANADA 25-10-2015
ST. RAMON ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" LA GRANADA 25-10-2015
La Granada, C.F.La Granada, C.F. VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES LA GRANADA 25-10-2015
Jornada 3( 15-11-2015 )
F.B TORRELLES CREUAMENTS 15-11-2015
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "A" H8S ESPIRALL EEM CASTELLVI 15-11-2015
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA ST. RAMON EEM CASTELLVI 15-11-2015
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" La Granada, C.F.La Granada, C.F. EEM CASTELLVI 15-11-2015
Mas Catarro, CF.B. VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES EEM CASTELLVI 15-11-2015
Jornada 4( 29-11-2015 )
Mas Catarro, CF.B. CREUAMENTS 29-11-2015
H8S ESPIRALL F.B TORRELLES FB TORRELLES 29-11-2015
ST. RAMON ESCOLA MONTAGUT "A" FB TORRELLES 29-11-2015
La Granada, C.F.La Granada, C.F. EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA FB TORRELLES 29-11-2015
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" FB TORRELLES 29-11-2015
Jornada 5( 20-12-2015 )
Mas Catarro, CF.B. H8S ESPIRALL EEM CASTELLVI 20-12-2015
F.B TORRELLES ST. RAMON EEM CASTELLVI 20-12-2015
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "A" La Granada, C.F.La Granada, C.F. EEM CASTELLVI 20-12-2015
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES EEM CASTELLVI 20-12-2015
CREUAMENTS ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" 20-12-2015
Jornada 6( 16-01-2016 )
H8S ESPIRALL CREUAMENTS 16-01-2016
ST. RAMON Mas Catarro, CF.B. ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 16-01-2016
La Granada, C.F.La Granada, C.F. F.B TORRELLES ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 16-01-2016
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES ESCOLA MONTAGUT "A" ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 16-01-2016
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 16-01-2016
Jornada 7( 24-01-2016 )
H8S ESPIRALL ST. RAMON SANT JOAN DE MEDIONA 24-01-2016
Mas Catarro, CF.B. La Granada, C.F.La Granada, C.F. SANT JOAN DE MEDIONA 24-01-2016
F.B TORRELLES VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES SANT JOAN DE MEDIONA 24-01-2016
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "A" ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" SANT JOAN DE MEDIONA 24-01-2016
CREUAMENTS EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA 24-01-2016
Jornada 8( 14-02-2016 )
CREUAMENTS ST. RAMON 14-02-2016
La Granada, C.F.La Granada, C.F. H8S ESPIRALL EB SANT CUGAT 14-02-2016
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES Mas Catarro, CF.B. EB SANT CUGAT 14-02-2016
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" F.B TORRELLES EB SANT CUGAT 14-02-2016
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA ESCOLA MONTAGUT "A" EB SANT CUGAT 14-02-2016
Jornada 9( 28-02-2016 )
ST. RAMON La Granada, C.F.La Granada, C.F. H8S ESPIRALL 27-02-2016
H8S ESPIRALL VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES H8S ESPIRALL 27-02-2016
Mas Catarro, CF.B. ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" H8S ESPIRALL 27-02-2016
F.B TORRELLES EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA H8S ESPIRALL 27-02-2016
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "A" CREUAMENTS 27-02-2016
Jornada 10( 13-03-2016 )
F.B TORRELLES ESCOLA MONTAGUT "A" SANT ELIES 13-03-2016
Mas Catarro, CF.B. EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA SANT ELIES 13-03-2016
H8S ESPIRALL ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" SANT ELIES 13-03-2016
ST. RAMON VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES SANT ELIES 13-03-2016
La Granada, C.F.La Granada, C.F. CREUAMENTS 13-03-2016
Jornada 11( 03-04-2016 )
CREUAMENTS F.B TORRELLES 03-04-2016
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "A" Mas Catarro, CF.B. ESCOLA MONTAGUT 03-04-2016
EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA H8S ESPIRALL ESCOLA MONTAGUT 03-04-2016
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" ST. RAMON ESCOLA MONTAGUT 03-04-2016
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES La Granada, C.F.La Granada, C.F. ESCOLA MONTAGUT 03-04-2016
Jornada 12( 17-04-2016 )
EEM MEDIONA ESCOLA MONTAGUT "A" SANT RAMON 17-04-2016
CE RIUDEBITLLES H8S ESPIRALL SANT RAMON 17-04-2016
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" SANT RAMON 17-04-2016
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" SANT RAMON 17-04-2016
VEDRUNA SANT ELIESVEDRUNA SANT ELIES ST. RAMON SANT RAMON 17-04-2016
Jornada 13( 08-05-2016 )
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS EEM CASTELLVI 08-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS EEM CASTELLVI 08-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS EEM CASTELLVI 08-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS EEM CASTELLVI 08-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS EEM CASTELLVI 08-05-2016
Jornada 14( 22-05-2016 )
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS C.E SUBIRATS 21-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS C.E SUBIRATS 21-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS C.E SUBIRATS 21-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS C.E SUBIRATS 21-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS C.E SUBIRATS 21-05-2016

Partits i Resultats

Dades de l'entitat

Accés Usuari

Amb el suport de