PREBENJAMÍ Grup B

Jornada 1( 12-11-2016 )
EEM MEDIONA CE RIUDEBITLLES CF QUINTINENC 12-11-2016
UE SUBIRATS Hortonenc, C.F.Hortonenc, C.F. CF QUINTINENC 12-11-2016
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. CF QUINTINENC 12-11-2016
C.F.Quintinenc EEM GELIDA AEEM GELIDA "A" CF QUINTINENC 12-11-2016
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT EEM GELIDA BEEM GELIDA "B" CF QUINTINENC 12-11-2016
Jornada 2( 27-11-2016 )
CE RIUDEBITLLES EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT HORTONENC CF 27-11-2016
Hortonenc, C.F.Hortonenc, C.F. EEM MEDIONA HORTONENC CF 27-11-2016
Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. UE SUBIRATS HORTONENC CF 27-11-2016
EEM GELIDA "A"EEM GELIDA A CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" HORTONENC CF 27-11-2016
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B C.F.Quintinenc HORTONENC CF 27-11-2016
Jornada 3( 18-12-2016 )
CE RIUDEBITLLES Hortonenc, C.F.Hortonenc, C.F. EB SANT CUGAT 18-12-2016
EEM MEDIONA Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. EB SANT CUGAT 18-12-2016
UE SUBIRATS EEM GELIDA AEEM GELIDA "A" EB SANT CUGAT 18-12-2016
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" EEM GELIDA BEEM GELIDA "B" EB SANT CUGAT 18-12-2016
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT C.F.Quintinenc EB SANT CUGAT 18-12-2016
Jornada 4( 15-01-2017 )
Hortonenc, C.F.Hortonenc, C.F. EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT F.B TORRELLES 15-01-2017
Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. CE RIUDEBITLLES F.B TORRELLES 15-01-2017
EEM GELIDA "A"EEM GELIDA A EEM MEDIONA F.B TORRELLES 15-01-2017
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B UE SUBIRATS F.B TORRELLES 15-01-2017
C.F.Quintinenc CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" F.B TORRELLES 15-01-2017
Jornada 5( 28-01-2017 )
Hortonenc, C.F.Hortonenc, C.F. Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. F.B TORRELLES 28-01-2017
CE RIUDEBITLLES EEM GELIDA AEEM GELIDA "A" F.B TORRELLES 28-01-2017
EEM MEDIONA EEM GELIDA BEEM GELIDA "B" F.B TORRELLES 28-01-2017
UE SUBIRATS C.F.Quintinenc F.B TORRELLES 28-01-2017
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" F.B TORRELLES 28-01-2017
Jornada 6( 11-02-2017 )
Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT CE RIUDEBITLLES 11-02-2017
EEM GELIDA "A"EEM GELIDA A Hortonenc, C.F.Hortonenc, C.F. CE RIUDEBITLLES 11-02-2017
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B CE RIUDEBITLLES CE RIUDEBITLLES 11-02-2017
C.F.Quintinenc EEM MEDIONA CE RIUDEBITLLES 11-02-2017
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" UE SUBIRATS CE RIUDEBITLLES 11-02-2017
Jornada 7( 12-03-2017 )
Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. EEM GELIDA AEEM GELIDA "A" UE SUBIRATS 12-03-2017
Hortonenc, C.F.Hortonenc, C.F. EEM GELIDA BEEM GELIDA "B" UE SUBIRATS 12-03-2017
CE RIUDEBITLLES C.F.Quintinenc UE SUBIRATS 12-03-2017
EEM MEDIONA CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" UE SUBIRATS 12-03-2017
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT UE SUBIRATS UE SUBIRATS 12-03-2017
Jornada 8( 25-03-2017 )
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT EEM GELIDA AEEM GELIDA "A" EEM MEDIONA 25-03-2017
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. EEM MEDIONA 25-03-2017
C.F.Quintinenc Hortonenc, C.F.Hortonenc, C.F. EEM MEDIONA 25-03-2017
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" CE RIUDEBITLLES EEM MEDIONA 25-03-2017
UE SUBIRATS EEM MEDIONA EEM MEDIONA 25-03-2017
Jornada 9( 09-04-2017 )
EEM MEDIONA ESCOLA MONTAGUT "B" EEM MEDIONA 08-04-2017
UE SUBIRATS ESCOLA MONTAGUT "A" EEM MEDIONA 08-04-2017
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "C" Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. EEM MEDIONA 08-04-2017
EEM GELIDA "A"EEM GELIDA A Mas Catarro, CF.B. EEM MEDIONA 08-04-2017
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B F.B TORRELLES EEM MEDIONA 08-04-2017
Jornada 10( 07-05-2017 )
Descansa Descansa EEM GELIDA 07-05-2017
Descansa Descansa EEM GELIDA 07-05-2017
Descansa Descansa EEM GELIDA 07-05-2017
Descansa Descansa EEM GELIDA 07-05-2017
Descansa Descansa EEM GELIDA 07-05-2017
Jornada 11( 21-05-2017 )
EEM MEDIONA ESCOLA MONTAGUT "C" UE Sant Sadurní 21-05-2017
UE SUBIRATS ST. RAMON "A" UE Sant Sadurní 21-05-2017
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" F.B TORRELLES UE Sant Sadurní 21-05-2017
ESCOLA MONTAGUT "A" C.F.Quintinenc UE Sant Sadurní 21-05-2017
CLOENDA CLOENDA UE Sant Sadurní 21-05-2017

Partits i Resultats

Dades de l'entitat

Accés Usuari

Amb el suport de