FUTBOL SALA SÈNIOR

Jornada 1( 24-10-2016 )
F.S MANDANGA LES CABANYES FS P2 24-10-2016 0-4
FORD NICOLAS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 24-10-2016 2-1
REST. CAL PAU XICH AC CALOR 27-10-2016 7-2
NOUDRET ADVOCATS SERRALLONGA UNITED 27-10-2016 3-1
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S P2 24-10-2016 0-6
VSE VILAFRANCA BASTONERS FC P1 24-10-2016 0-12
FS ELS MATATS ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P2 24-10-2016 1-8
ANTIS 3.0 Descansa
Jornada 2( 03-11-2016 )
LES CABANYES FS ANTIS 3.0 P1 02-11-2016 1-3
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ F.S MANDANGA P1 02-11-2016 1-3
AC CALOR FORD NICOLAS P2 02-11-2016 2-4
SERRALLONGA UNITED REST. CAL PAU XICH 03-11-2016 2-7
REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 02-11-2016 8-1
BASTONERS FC VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 03-11-2016 7-5
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C VSE VILAFRANCA P2 02-11-2016 5-1
Descansa FS ELS MATATS
Jornada 3( 07-11-2016 )
LES CABANYES FS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 07-11-2016 5-4
F.S MANDANGA AC CALOR P1 07-11-2016 2-2
FORD NICOLAS SERRALLONGA UNITED P1 07-11-2016 2-2
REST. CAL PAU XICH REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S P2 07-11-2016 0-4
NOUDRET ADVOCATS BASTONERS FC P2 07-11-2016 4-8
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C 10-11-2016 2-6
VSE VILAFRANCA Descansa
ANTIS 3.0 FS ELS MATATS 10-11-2016 9-2
Jornada 4( 14-11-2016 )
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ ANTIS 3.0 17-11-2016 3-8
AC CALOR LES CABANYES FS P1 14-11-2016 5-8
SERRALLONGA UNITED F.S MANDANGA P1 14-11-2016 1-1
REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S FORD NICOLAS P1 14-11-2016 6-4
BASTONERS FC REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 14-11-2016 3-3
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C NOUDRET ADVOCATS 17-11-2016 4-2
Descansa VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS
FS ELS MATATS VSE VILAFRANCA P2 14-11-2016 1-3
Jornada 5( 21-11-2016 )
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ AC CALOR 24-11-2016 3-3
LES CABANYES FS SERRALLONGA UNITED P1 21-11-2016 3-0
F.S MANDANGA REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S P1 21-11-2016 0-3
FORD NICOLAS BASTONERS FC P2 21-11-2016 2-2
REST. CAL PAU XICH ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P1 21-11-2016 6-1
NOUDRET ADVOCATS Descansa 21-11-2016
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS FS ELS MATATS 24-11-2016 2-3
ANTIS 3.0 VSE VILAFRANCA P2 21-11-2016 3-1
Jornada 6( 28-11-2016 )
AC CALOR ANTIS 3.0 P1 28-11-2016 2-9
SERRALLONGA UNITED AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 01-12-2016 0-3
REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S LES CABANYES FS P1 27-02-2017 7-2
BASTONERS FC F.S MANDANGA P2 28-11-2016 4-2
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C FORD NICOLAS P1 28-11-2016 1-4
Descansa REST. CAL PAU XICH 28-11-2016
FS ELS MATATS NOUDRET ADVOCATS 01-12-2016 0-3
VSE VILAFRANCA VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS P2 28-11-2016 3-4
Jornada 7( 12-12-2016 )
AC CALOR SERRALLONGA UNITED P1 12-12-2016 3-2
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S P2 12-12-2016 4-10
LES CABANYES FS BASTONERS FC P1 12-12-2016 3-3
F.S MANDANGA ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P1 27-02-2017 1-6
FORD NICOLAS Descansa 12-12-2016
REST. CAL PAU XICH FS ELS MATATS P1 12-12-2016 10-1
NOUDRET ADVOCATS VSE VILAFRANCA P2 12-12-2016 4-3
ANTIS 3.0 VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 15-12-2016 3-2
Jornada 8( 19-12-2016 )
SERRALLONGA UNITED ANTIS 3.0 22-12-2016 2-6
REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S AC CALOR P2 19-12-2016 3-0
BASTONERS FC AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 19-12-2016 2-3
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C LES CABANYES FS P1 19-12-2016 4-3
Descansa F.S MANDANGA 19-12-2016
FS ELS MATATS FORD NICOLAS P2 19-12-2016 0-7
VSE VILAFRANCA REST. CAL PAU XICH P1 19-12-2016 2-7
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS NOUDRET ADVOCATS 22-12-2016 3-4
Jornada 9( 09-01-2017 )
SERRALLONGA UNITED REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S P1 09-01-2017 3-10
AC CALOR BASTONERS FC P1 09-01-2017 0-3
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C 12-01-2017 2-1
LES CABANYES FS Descansa 09-01-2017
F.S MANDANGA FS ELS MATATS P2 09-01-2017 2-3
FORD NICOLAS VSE VILAFRANCA P2 09-01-2017 11-2
REST. CAL PAU XICH VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 12-01-2017 7-3
ANTIS 3.0 NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 27-02-2017 3-0
Jornada 10( 16-01-2017 )
REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S ANTIS 3.0 P1 16-01-2017 3-3
BASTONERS FC SERRALLONGA UNITED P2 27-02-2017 2-2
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C AC CALOR P1 16-01-2017 2-2
Descansa AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 16-01-2017
FS ELS MATATS LES CABANYES FS P1 16-01-2017 1-6
VSE VILAFRANCA F.S MANDANGA P2 16-01-2017 2-2
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS FORD NICOLAS P2 16-01-2017 4-6
NOUDRET ADVOCATS REST. CAL PAU XICH 19-01-2017 0-11
Jornada 11( 23-01-2017 )
REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S BASTONERS FC P1 23-01-2017 5-3
SERRALLONGA UNITED ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C 26-01-2017 3-2
AC CALOR Descansa 23-01-2017
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FS ELS MATATS P1 23-01-2017 5-1
LES CABANYES FS VSE VILAFRANCA P1 23-01-2017 10-1
F.S MANDANGA VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS P2 23-01-2017 4-5
FORD NICOLAS NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 23-01-2017 9-1
ANTIS 3.0 REST. CAL PAU XICH 26-01-2017 3-4
Jornada 12( 30-01-2017 )
BASTONERS FC ANTIS 3.0 01-03-2017 4-5
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S P1 30-01-2017 4-10
Descansa SERRALLONGA UNITED 30-01-2017
FS ELS MATATS AC CALOR 02-02-2017 1-6
VSE VILAFRANCA AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P2 30-01-2017 4-3
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS LES CABANYES FS P1 30-01-2017 2-9
NOUDRET ADVOCATS F.S MANDANGA P1 30-01-2017 7-5
REST. CAL PAU XICH FORD NICOLAS P2 30-01-2017 1-1
Jornada 13( 06-02-2017 )
BASTONERS FC ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P1 06-02-2017 3-4
REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S Descansa 06-02-2017
SERRALLONGA UNITED FS ELS MATATS 09-02-2017 2-1
AC CALOR VSE VILAFRANCA P2 06-02-2017 4-1
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 09-02-2017 5-3
LES CABANYES FS NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 06-02-2017 3-0
F.S MANDANGA REST. CAL PAU XICH P1 06-02-2017 1-1
ANTIS 3.0 FORD NICOLAS P2 06-02-2017 3-2
Jornada 14( 13-02-2017 )
ANTIS 3.0 ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C 16-02-2017 7-3
Descansa BASTONERS FC 13-02-2017
FS ELS MATATS REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S P2 13-02-2017 0-3
VSE VILAFRANCA SERRALLONGA UNITED P1 13-02-2017 2-2
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS AC CALOR 16-02-2017 1-5
NOUDRET ADVOCATS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P2 13-02-2017 5-2
REST. CAL PAU XICH LES CABANYES FS P1 13-02-2017 3-5
FORD NICOLAS F.S MANDANGA P1 13-02-2017 3-1
Jornada 15( 20-02-2017 )
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C Descansa 20-02-2017
BASTONERS FC FS ELS MATATS P1 20-02-2017 8-5
REPÚBLICA BOTÁNICA F.S VSE VILAFRANCA P2 20-02-2017 9-1
SERRALLONGA UNITED VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 23-02-2017 1-4
AC CALOR NOUDRET ADVOCATS 23-02-2017 5-3
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ REST. CAL PAU XICH P1 20-02-2017 2-2
LES CABANYES FS FORD NICOLAS P1 20-02-2017 6-1
F.S MANDANGA ANTIS 3.0 P2 20-02-2017 2-7