PREBENJAMÍ Grup A

Jornada 1( 17-10-2015 )
EEM MEDIONA C.F.Quintinenc ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 17-10-2015
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 17-10-2015
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT CE RIUDEBITLLES ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 17-10-2015
UE SUBIRATS EEM GELIDA AEEM GELIDA "A" ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 17-10-2015
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B La Granada, C.F.La Granada, C.F. ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 17-10-2015
Jornada 2( 25-10-2015 )
C.F.Quintinenc CREUAMENTS 25-10-2015
Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. EEM MEDIONA ST. JOAN DE MEDIONA 25-10-2015
CE RIUDEBITLLES CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" ST. JOAN DE MEDIONA 25-10-2015
EEM GELIDA "A"EEM GELIDA A EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT ST. JOAN DE MEDIONA 25-10-2015
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B UE SUBIRATS "A" ST. JOAN DE MEDIONA 25-10-2015
Jornada 3( 15-11-2015 )
C.F.Quintinenc EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT EB SANT CUGAT 15-11-2015
EEM MEDIONA CE RIUDEBITLLES EB SANT CUGAT 15-11-2015
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" EEM GELIDA AEEM GELIDA "A" EB SANT CUGAT 15-11-2015
Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. CREUAMENTS 15-11-2015
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B UE SUBIRATS "A" EB SANT CUGAT 15-11-2015
Jornada 4( 29-11-2015 )
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT EEM GELIDA BEEM GELIDA "B" FB TORRELLES 29-11-2015
CE RIUDEBITLLES C.F.Quintinenc FB TORRELLES 29-11-2015
EEM GELIDA "A"EEM GELIDA A EEM MEDIONA FB TORRELLES 29-11-2015
CREUAMENTS CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" 29-11-2015
UE SUBIRATS "A" Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. FB TORRELLES 29-11-2015
Jornada 5( 20-12-2015 )
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT CE RIUDEBITLLES EEM CASTELLVI 20-12-2015
C.F.Quintinenc EEM GELIDA AEEM GELIDA "A" EEM CASTELLVI 20-12-2015
EEM MEDIONA Sant Sadurní AtlèticSant Sadurní Atlètic EEM CASTELLVI 20-12-2015
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" UE SUBIRATS "A" EEM CASTELLVI 20-12-2015
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. EEM CASTELLVI 20-12-2015
Jornada 6( 16-01-2016 )
CE RIUDEBITLLES EEM GELIDA BEEM GELIDA "B" ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 16-01-2016
EEM GELIDA "A"EEM GELIDA A EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 16-01-2016
Sant Sadurní AtlèticSant Sadurní Atlètic C.F.Quintinenc ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 16-01-2016
UE SUBIRATS "A" EEM MEDIONA ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 16-01-2016
Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" ST.QUINTI DE MEDIONA 16-01-2016
Jornada 7( 24-01-2016 )
UE SUBIRATS "A" Sant Sadurní AtlèticSant Sadurní Atlètic SANT JOAN DE MEDIONA 24-01-2016
EEM MEDIONA C.F.Quintinenc SANT JOAN DE MEDIONA 24-01-2016
EEM GELIDA "A"EEM GELIDA A CE RIUDEBITLLES SANT JOAN DE MEDIONA 24-01-2016
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" EEM GELIDA BEEM GELIDA "B" SANT JOAN DE MEDIONA 24-01-2016
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. SANT JOAN DE MEDIONA 24-01-2016
Jornada 8( 14-02-2016 )
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT Sant Sadurní AtlèticSant Sadurní Atlètic EB SANT CUGAT 14-02-2016
C.F.Quintinenc UE SUBIRATS "A" EB SANT CUGAT 14-02-2016
CE RIUDEBITLLES EEM MEDIONA EB SANT CUGAT 14-02-2016
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B EEM GELIDA AEEM GELIDA "A" EB SANT CUGAT 14-02-2016
Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" EB SANT CUGAT 14-02-2016
Jornada 9( 28-02-2016 )
Sant Sadurní AtlèticSant Sadurní Atlètic C.F.Quintinenc CE RIUDEBITLLES 28-02-2016
UE SUBIRATS "A" CE RIUDEBITLLES CE RIUDEBITLLES 28-02-2016
EEM MEDIONA EEM GELIDA BEEM GELIDA "B" CE RIUDEBITLLES 28-02-2016
EEM GELIDA "A"EEM GELIDA A Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. CE RIUDEBITLLES 28-02-2016
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT CE RIUDEBITLLES 28-02-2016
Jornada 10( 13-03-2016 )
EEM GELIDA "A"EEM GELIDA A CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" EEM GELIDA 13-03-2016
EEM MEDIONA Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. EEM GELIDA 13-03-2016
UE SUBIRATS "A" EEM GELIDA BEEM GELIDA "B" EEM GELIDA 13-03-2016
Sant Sadurní AtlèticSant Sadurní Atlètic CE RIUDEBITLLES EEM GELIDA 13-03-2016
C.F.Quintinenc EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT EEM GELIDA 13-03-2016
Jornada 11( 02-04-2016 )
EB SANT CUGATEB SANT CUGAT EEM GELIDA AEEM GELIDA "A" CF QUINTINENC.. 02-04-2016
CE RIUDEBITLLES "B" EEM MEDIONA CF QUINTINENC.. 02-04-2016
Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. UE SUBIRATS "A" CF QUINTINENC.. 02-04-2016
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B Sant Sadurní AtlèticSant Sadurní Atlètic CF QUINTINENC.. 02-04-2016
CE RIUDEBITLLES C.F.Quintinenc CF QUINTINENC.. 02-04-2016
Jornada 12( 16-04-2016 )
Mas Catarro, CF.B. EEM GELIDA AEEM GELIDA "A" SANT SADURNI UE 16-04-2016
UE SUBIRATS "A" EEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCAEEM CASTELLVÍ DE LA MARCA SANT SADURNI UE 16-04-2016
Sant Sadurní AtlèticSant Sadurní Atlètic Sant Sadurní, U.E.Sant Sadurní, U.E. SANT SADURNI UE 16-04-2016
C.F.Quintinenc La Granada, C.F.La Granada, C.F. SANT SADURNI UE 16-04-2016
EEM GELIDA "B"EEM GELIDA B F.B TORRELLES SANT SADURNI UE 16-04-2016
Jornada 13( 07-05-2016 )
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS MAS CATARRO CF B. 07-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS MAS CATARRO CF B. 07-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS MAS CATARRO CF B. 07-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS MAS CATARRO CF B. 07-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS MAS CATARRO CF B. 07-05-2016
Jornada 14( 22-05-2016 )
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS C.E SUBIRATS 21-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS C.E SUBIRATS 21-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS C.E SUBIRATS 21-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS C.E SUBIRATS 21-05-2016
CREUAMENTS CREUAMENTS C.E SUBIRATS 21-05-2016