FUTBOL SALA SÈNIOR

Jornada 1( 23-10-2017 )
FS ELS MATATS F.S MANDANGA P1 23-10-2017 3-3
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 26-10-2017 4-4
PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE FORD NICOLAS P1 23-10-2017 2-2
REST. CAL PAU XICH SERRALLONGA UNITED P2 23-10-2017 6-1
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C BASTONERS FC P2 23-10-2017 8-3
AC CALOR PUXINBOL 26-10-2017 3-2
FS AVINYONET NOUDRET ADVOCATS P1 23-10-2017 1-9
FUTSALA SANT ELIES LES CABANYES FS P2 23-10-2017 1-4
Jornada 2( 30-10-2017 )
F.S MANDANGA FUTSALA SANT ELIES P1 30-10-2017 5-1
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FS ELS MATATS 02-11-2017 2-4
FORD NICOLAS VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS P2 30-10-2017 9-0
SERRALLONGA UNITED PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE P1 30-10-2017 3-8
BASTONERS FC REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 30-10-2017 4-6
PUXINBOL ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P1 30-10-2017 1-4
NOUDRET ADVOCATS AC CALOR 02-11-2017 1-2
LES CABANYES FS FS AVINYONET P2 30-10-2017 3-2
Jornada 3( 06-11-2017 )
F.S MANDANGA AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ P1 06-11-2017 2-5
FS ELS MATATS FORD NICOLAS P1 06-11-2017 4-6
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS SERRALLONGA UNITED 09-11-2017 1-2
PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE BASTONERS FC 09-11-2017 3-3
REST. CAL PAU XICH PUXINBOL P2 06-11-2017 8-1
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 06-11-2017 2-5
AC CALOR LES CABANYES FS P1 06-11-2017 3-4
FUTSALA SANT ELIES FS AVINYONET P2 06-11-2017 0-4
Jornada 4( 13-11-2017 )
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FUTSALA SANT ELIES P3 13-11-2017 2-3
FORD NICOLAS F.S MANDANGA P2 13-11-2017 10-3
SERRALLONGA UNITED FS ELS MATATS P3 13-11-2017 3-3
BASTONERS FC VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 16-11-2017 4-8
PUXINBOL PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE P2 13-11-2017 2-3
NOUDRET ADVOCATS REST. CAL PAU XICH 16-11-2017 2-4
LES CABANYES FS ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P3 13-11-2017 4-1
FS AVINYONET AC CALOR P2 13-11-2017 3-3
Jornada 5( 20-11-2017 )
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FORD NICOLAS P3 20-11-2017 21:00
F.S MANDANGA SERRALLONGA UNITED P2 20-11-2017 21:00
FS ELS MATATS BASTONERS FC 23-11-2017 21:00
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS PUXINBOL 23-11-2017 21:50
PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 20-11-2017 21:50
REST. CAL PAU XICH LES CABANYES FS P3 20-11-2017 22:40
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C FS AVINYONET P2 20-11-2017 22:40
FUTSALA SANT ELIES AC CALOR P3 20-11-2017 21:50
Jornada 6( 27-11-2017 )
FORD NICOLAS FUTSALA SANT ELIES P3 27-11-2017 21:00
SERRALLONGA UNITED AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 30-11-2017 21:50
BASTONERS FC F.S MANDANGA P2 27-11-2017 21:00
PUXINBOL FS ELS MATATS P3 27-11-2017 21:50
NOUDRET ADVOCATS VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 30-11-2017 21:00
LES CABANYES FS PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE P3 27-11-2017 22:40
FS AVINYONET REST. CAL PAU XICH P3 27-11-2017 22:40
AC CALOR ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C P3 27-11-2017 21:50
Jornada 7( 11-12-2017 )
FORD NICOLAS SERRALLONGA UNITED P3 11-12-2017 21:50
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ BASTONERS FC 14-12-2017 21:50
F.S MANDANGA PUXINBOL P3 11-12-2017 21:00
FS ELS MATATS NOUDRET ADVOCATS P2 11-12-2017 21:00
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS LES CABANYES FS P3 11-12-2017 22:40
PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE FS AVINYONET P2 11-12-2017 22:40
REST. CAL PAU XICH AC CALOR P2 11-12-2017 21:50
FUTSALA SANT ELIES ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C 14-12-2017 21:00
Jornada 8( 18-12-2017 )
SERRALLONGA UNITED FUTSALA SANT ELIES P3 18-12-2017 21:00
BASTONERS FC FORD NICOLAS P2 18-12-2017 21:00
PUXINBOL AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 21-12-2017 21:00
NOUDRET ADVOCATS F.S MANDANGA P3 18-12-2017 21:50
LES CABANYES FS FS ELS MATATS P3 18-12-2017 22:40
FS AVINYONET VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS P2 18-12-2017 22:40
AC CALOR PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE 21-12-2017 21:50
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C REST. CAL PAU XICH P2 18-12-2017 21:50
Jornada 9( 08-01-2018 )
SERRALLONGA UNITED BASTONERS FC 08-01-2018
FORD NICOLAS PUXINBOL 08-01-2018
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ NOUDRET ADVOCATS 08-01-2018
F.S MANDANGA LES CABANYES FS 08-01-2018
FS ELS MATATS FS AVINYONET 08-01-2018
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS AC CALOR 08-01-2018
PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C 08-01-2018
FUTSALA SANT ELIES REST. CAL PAU XICH 08-01-2018
Jornada 10( 15-01-2018 )
BASTONERS FC FUTSALA SANT ELIES 15-01-2018
PUXINBOL SERRALLONGA UNITED 15-01-2018
NOUDRET ADVOCATS FORD NICOLAS 15-01-2018
LES CABANYES FS AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 15-01-2018
FS AVINYONET F.S MANDANGA 15-01-2018
AC CALOR FS ELS MATATS 15-01-2018
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 15-01-2018
REST. CAL PAU XICH PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE 15-01-2018
Jornada 11( 22-01-2018 )
BASTONERS FC PUXINBOL 22-01-2018
SERRALLONGA UNITED NOUDRET ADVOCATS 22-01-2018
FORD NICOLAS LES CABANYES FS 22-01-2018
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ FS AVINYONET 22-01-2018
F.S MANDANGA AC CALOR 22-01-2018
FS ELS MATATS ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C 22-01-2018
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS REST. CAL PAU XICH 22-01-2018
FUTSALA SANT ELIES PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE 22-01-2018
Jornada 12( 29-01-2018 )
PUXINBOL FUTSALA SANT ELIES 29-01-2018
NOUDRET ADVOCATS BASTONERS FC 29-01-2018
LES CABANYES FS SERRALLONGA UNITED 29-01-2018
FS AVINYONET FORD NICOLAS 29-01-2018
AC CALOR AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 29-01-2018
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C F.S MANDANGA 29-01-2018
REST. CAL PAU XICH FS ELS MATATS 29-01-2018
PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 29-01-2018
Jornada 13( 05-02-2018 )
PUXINBOL NOUDRET ADVOCATS 05-02-2018
BASTONERS FC LES CABANYES FS 05-02-2018
SERRALLONGA UNITED FS AVINYONET 05-02-2018
FORD NICOLAS AC CALOR 05-02-2018
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C 05-02-2018
F.S MANDANGA REST. CAL PAU XICH 05-02-2018
FS ELS MATATS PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE 05-02-2018
FUTSALA SANT ELIES VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 05-02-2018
Jornada 14( 19-02-2018 )
FUTSALA SANT ELIES NOUDRET ADVOCATS 19-02-2018
LES CABANYES FS PUXINBOL 19-02-2018
FS AVINYONET BASTONERS FC 19-02-2018
AC CALOR SERRALLONGA UNITED 19-02-2018
ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C FORD NICOLAS 19-02-2018
REST. CAL PAU XICH AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ 19-02-2018
PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE F.S MANDANGA 19-02-2018
VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS FS ELS MATATS 19-02-2018
Jornada 15( 26-02-2018 )
NOUDRET ADVOCATS LES CABANYES FS 26-02-2018
PUXINBOL FS AVINYONET 26-02-2018
BASTONERS FC AC CALOR 26-02-2018
SERRALLONGA UNITED ATHLETIC GAMBEIT F.C 26-02-2018
FORD NICOLAS REST. CAL PAU XICH 26-02-2018
AUTOESCOLA MAGÍ PAELLETA DEL DIUMENGE 26-02-2018
F.S MANDANGA VINS I CAVES MONTPICOLIS 26-02-2018
FS ELS MATATS FUTSALA SANT ELIES 26-02-2018